hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blake Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 4YD
Advertisement

Blake Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
London Midland06:02Blake StreetLongbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Blake Street06:02
Butlers Lane06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-11-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Sat 2017-11-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2017-11-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Sat 2017-11-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Sat 2017-11-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Sat 2017-11-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Sat 2017-11-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Duddeston06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Duddeston (Sat 2017-11-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:3006:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2017-11-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Sat 2017-11-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Longbridge06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Sat 2017-11-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:24Birmingham New StreetLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Birmingham New Street05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Blake Street06:2406:24
Shenstone06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Sat 2017-11-18 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sat 2017-11-18 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:32Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Blake Street06:3206:32
Butlers Lane06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-11-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Sat 2017-11-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2017-11-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Sat 2017-11-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Sat 2017-11-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Sat 2017-11-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Sat 2017-11-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2017-11-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Sat 2017-11-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Sat 2017-11-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Sat 2017-11-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:2307:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Sat 2017-11-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Sat 2017-11-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Sat 2017-11-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Alvechurch
Redditch07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Sat 2017-11-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:54Birmingham New StreetLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Blake Street06:5406:54
Shenstone06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Sat 2017-11-18 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sat 2017-11-18 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:00LongbridgeLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Longbridge06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Blake Street07:0007:00
Lichfield City07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sat 2017-11-18 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sat 2017-11-18 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:02Lchfldtrt Hi LvlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Blake Street07:0207:02
Butlers Lane07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-11-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Sat 2017-11-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2017-11-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Sat 2017-11-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Sat 2017-11-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Sat 2017-11-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Sat 2017-11-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-11-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2017-11-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Sat 2017-11-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Longbridge07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Sat 2017-11-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
London Midland06:24Birmingham New StreetLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Birmingham New Street05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street06:2406:24
Lichfield City06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sat 2017-11-18 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:32Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street06:3206:32
Redditch07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Sat 2017-11-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:54Birmingham New StreetLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street06:5406:54
Lichfield City07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sat 2017-11-18 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:00LongbridgeLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Longbridge06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street06:3306:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sutton Coldfield06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:0007:00
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sat 2017-11-18 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:02Lchfldtrt Hi LvlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street07:0207:02
Longbridge07:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Sat 2017-11-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:24RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Redditch06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge06:2706:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Duddeston
Aston07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:2407:24
Lichfield City07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sat 2017-11-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us