hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blake Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 4YD
Advertisement

Blake Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
London Midland08:25Lichfield CityLongbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield City08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street08:2408:25
Butlers Lane08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:2808:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Sat 2017-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2017-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Birmingham New Street08:4908:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2017-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Sat 2017-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Sat 2017-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Sat 2017-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:30LongbridgeLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Longbridge07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Blake Street08:3008:30
Lichfield City08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sat 2017-11-18 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:32Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Blake Street08:3208:32
Butlers Lane08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Sat 2017-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2017-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Sat 2017-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Sat 2017-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Sat 2017-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Sat 2017-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street08:5909:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2017-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Sat 2017-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Sat 2017-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:2309:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Sat 2017-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Sat 2017-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Sat 2017-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Alvechurch
Redditch09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Sat 2017-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:52Selly OakLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Selly Oak08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
Blake Street08:5208:52
Shenstone08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Sat 2017-11-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sat 2017-11-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sat 2017-11-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:55Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield City08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street08:5408:55
Butlers Lane08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:5809:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Birmingham New Street09:2009:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:4309:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:00RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Redditch07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Blake Street09:0009:00
Lichfield City09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sat 2017-11-18 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
London Midland08:24Lichfield CityLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield City08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street08:2408:25
Longbridge09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Sat 2017-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:30LongbridgeLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Longbridge07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:0208:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sutton Coldfield08:1908:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street08:3008:30
Lichfield City08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sat 2017-11-18 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:32Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street08:3208:32
Redditch09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Sat 2017-11-18 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:52Selly OakLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Selly Oak08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:2208:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street08:5208:52
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sat 2017-11-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:54Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield City08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street08:5408:55
Redditch10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Redditch (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:00RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Redditch07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:3208:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sutton Coldfield08:4908:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Sat 2017-11-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:0009:00
Lichfield City09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sat 2017-11-18 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us