hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bickley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR1 2BX
Advertisement

Bickley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Southeastern04:41SwanleyLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley departures
Swanley04:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Swanley
Bickley04:4104:41
Bromley South04:4404:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bromley South (Sat 2017-11-18 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Bromley South
Shortlands04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Shortlands (Sat 2017-11-18 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Shortlands
Beckenham Junction04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Beckenham Junction
Kent House04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kent House (Sat 2017-11-18 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Kent House
Penge East05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Penge East (Sat 2017-11-18 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Sydenham Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to West Dulwich (Sat 2017-11-18 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Herne Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Herne Hill
Brixton05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Brixton (Sat 2017-11-18 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Brixton
London Victoria05:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:47OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley departures
Orpington05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Orpington
Bickley05:4705:47
Bromley South05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bromley South (Sat 2017-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Bromley South
Shortlands05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Shortlands (Sat 2017-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Shortlands
Beckenham Junction05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Beckenham Junction
Kent House05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kent House (Sat 2017-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Kent House
Penge East06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Penge East (Sat 2017-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Sydenham Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to West Dulwich (Sat 2017-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Herne Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Herne Hill
Brixton06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Brixton (Sat 2017-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Brixton
London Victoria06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink05:57SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley departures
Sevenoaks05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bickley05:5705:57
Bromley South05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bromley South (Sat 2017-11-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Bromley South
Shortlands06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Shortlands (Sat 2017-11-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Ravensbourne (Sat 2017-11-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bellingham (Sat 2017-11-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Bellingham
Catford06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Sat 2017-11-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Catford
Crofton Park06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Sat 2017-11-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Nunhead (Sat 2017-11-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Peckham Rye (Sat 2017-11-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Denmark Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2017-11-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Blackfriars (Sat 2017-11-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:10London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley departures
London Victoria05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from London Victoria
Bickley06:1006:10
Petts Wood06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Petts Wood (Sat 2017-11-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Petts Wood
Orpington06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Orpington (Sat 2017-11-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:17OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley departures
Orpington06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Orpington
Bickley06:1706:17
Bromley South06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bromley South (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Bromley South
Shortlands06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Shortlands (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Shortlands
Beckenham Junction06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Beckenham Junction
Kent House06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Kent House (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Kent House
Penge East06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Penge East (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Sydenham Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to West Dulwich (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Herne Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Herne Hill
Brixton06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Brixton (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Brixton
London Victoria06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink06:27SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley departures
Sevenoaks06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bickley06:2706:27
Bromley South06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bromley South (Sat 2017-11-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Bromley South
Shortlands06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Shortlands (Sat 2017-11-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Ravensbourne (Sat 2017-11-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Beckenham Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Bellingham (Sat 2017-11-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Bellingham
Catford06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Sat 2017-11-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Catford
Crofton Park06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Sat 2017-11-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Nunhead (Sat 2017-11-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Peckham Rye (Sat 2017-11-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Denmark Hill (Sat 2017-11-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2017-11-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Blackfriars (Sat 2017-11-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Southeastern04:41SwanleyLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley arrivals
Swanley04:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray04:3704:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley04:4104:41
London Victoria05:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:47OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley arrivals
Orpington05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley05:4705:47
London Victoria06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink05:57SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley arrivals
Sevenoaks05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley05:5705:57
London Blackfriars06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Blackfriars (Sat 2017-11-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:10London VictoriaOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley arrivals
London Victoria05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Penge East
Kent House05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Kent House
Beckenham Junction06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Shortlands06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley06:1006:10
Orpington06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Orpington (Sat 2017-11-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:17OrpingtonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley arrivals
Orpington06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley06:1706:17
London Victoria06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink06:27SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bickley arrivals
Sevenoaks06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bickley (Sat 2017-11-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley06:2706:27
London Blackfriars07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London Blackfriars (Sat 2017-11-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bickley departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us