hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barking railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Barking Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Barking And Dagenham
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
IG11 8EA
Advertisement

Barking Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
c2c05:115Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barking departures
Southend Central04:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 04:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Southend Central
Barking05:1105:11
West Ham05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Ham (Sat 2017-11-18 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to West Ham
Limehouse05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Limehouse (Sat 2017-11-18 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street05:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2017-11-18 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:145ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barking departures
Shoeburyness04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Shoeburyness
Barking05:1405:14
West Ham05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Ham (Sat 2017-11-18 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to West Ham
Limehouse05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Limehouse (Sat 2017-11-18 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street05:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2017-11-18 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:174London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barking departures
London Fenchurch Street05:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Barking05:1705:17
Upminster05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Upminster (Sat 2017-11-18 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Upminster
West Horndon05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Horndon (Sat 2017-11-18 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to West Horndon
Laindon05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Sat 2017-11-18 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Laindon
Basildon05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Basildon (Sat 2017-11-18 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Basildon
Pitsea05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Sat 2017-11-18 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Pitsea
Benfleet05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Benfleet (Sat 2017-11-18 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Chalkwell (Sat 2017-11-18 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Westcliff (Sat 2017-11-18 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Westcliff
Southend Central05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Southend Central (Sat 2017-11-18 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Southend Central
Southend East06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Southend East (Sat 2017-11-18 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2017-11-18 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness06:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sat 2017-11-18 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:234BarkingSouthend CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barking departures
Barking05:23
Upminster05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Upminster (Sat 2017-11-18 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Upminster
Ockendon05:3705:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Ockendon (Sat 2017-11-18 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Ockendon
Chafford Hundred05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Chafford Hundred (Sat 2017-11-18 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Chafford Hundred
Grays05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Grays (Sat 2017-11-18 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Grays
Tilbury Town05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Tilbury Town (Sat 2017-11-18 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Tilbury Town
East Tilbury05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to East Tilbury (Sat 2017-11-18 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sat 2017-11-18 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Sat 2017-11-18 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Pitsea
Benfleet06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Benfleet (Sat 2017-11-18 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Chalkwell (Sat 2017-11-18 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Westcliff (Sat 2017-11-18 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Westcliff
Southend Central06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Southend Central (Sat 2017-11-18 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:257London Fenchurch StreetGraysCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barking departures
London Fenchurch Street05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Barking05:2405:25
Dagenham Dock05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Dagenham Dock (Sat 2017-11-18 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Dagenham Dock
Rainham (Essex)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Rainham (Essex) (Sat 2017-11-18 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Rainham (Essex)
Purfleet05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Purfleet (Sat 2017-11-18 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Purfleet
Grays05:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Grays (Sat 2017-11-18 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Grays
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:474London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barking departures
London Fenchurch Street05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Barking05:4705:47
Upminster05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Upminster (Sat 2017-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Upminster
West Horndon06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to West Horndon (Sat 2017-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to West Horndon
Laindon06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Sat 2017-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Laindon
Basildon06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Basildon (Sat 2017-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Basildon
Pitsea06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Sat 2017-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Pitsea
Benfleet06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Benfleet (Sat 2017-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2017-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Chalkwell (Sat 2017-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Westcliff (Sat 2017-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Westcliff
Southend Central06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Southend Central (Sat 2017-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Southend Central
Southend East06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Southend East (Sat 2017-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2017-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sat 2017-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
c2c05:115Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barking arrivals
Southend Central04:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 04:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff04:1604:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 04:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell04:1804:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea04:2104:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 04:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet04:2504:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea04:3004:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope04:3604:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury04:3904:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 04:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town04:4504:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays04:4804:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Ockendon
Upminster05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Upminster
Barking05:1105:11
London Fenchurch Street05:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2017-11-18 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:145ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barking arrivals
Shoeburyness04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay04:2904:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 04:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East04:3104:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central04:3404:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff04:3604:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell04:3904:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 04:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea04:4104:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet04:4604:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea04:4904:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Basildon
Laindon04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Laindon
West Horndon05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from West Horndon
Upminster05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Upminster
Barking05:1405:14
London Fenchurch Street05:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2017-11-18 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:174London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barking arrivals
London Fenchurch Street05:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from West Ham
Barking05:1705:17
Shoeburyness06:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sat 2017-11-18 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:247London Fenchurch StreetGraysCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barking arrivals
London Fenchurch Street05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from West Ham
Barking05:2405:25
Grays05:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Grays (Sat 2017-11-18 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Grays
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:474London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barking arrivals
London Fenchurch Street05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from West Ham
Barking05:4705:47
Shoeburyness06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sat 2017-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:535Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barking arrivals
Southend Central04:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from East Tilbury
Tilbury Town05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Tilbury Town
Grays05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Grays
Chafford Hundred05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Ockendon05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Ockendon
Upminster05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Barking (Sat 2017-11-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking arrivals from Upminster
Barking05:5305:54
London Fenchurch Street06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2017-11-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barking departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T001Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Timetable T062Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Gospel Oak - Barking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us