hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blaenau Ffestiniog railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL41 3HE
Advertisement

Blaenau Ffestiniog Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Arriva Trains Wales06:241Blaenau FfestLlandudno JnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blaenau Ffest departures
Blaenau Ffest06:24
Roman Bridge06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Roman Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2017-09-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Dolwyddelan
Pont Y Pant06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Pont Y Pant (Mon 2017-09-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Pont Y Pant
Betws Y Coed06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Betws Y Coed (Mon 2017-09-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Betws Y Coed
Llanrwst06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Llanrwst (Mon 2017-09-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Llanrwst
North Llanrwst06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to North Llanrwst (Mon 2017-09-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to North Llanrwst
Dolgarrog07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Dolgarrog (Mon 2017-09-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Dolgarrog
Tal Y Cafn07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Tal Y Cafn (Mon 2017-09-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Tal Y Cafn
Glan Conwy07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Glan Conwy (Mon 2017-09-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Glan Conwy
Llandudno Jn07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Llandudno Jn (Mon 2017-09-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Llandudno Jn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:351Blaenau FfestLlandudnoCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blaenau Ffest departures
Blaenau Ffest08:35
Roman Bridge08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Roman Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2017-09-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Dolwyddelan
Pont Y Pant08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Pont Y Pant (Mon 2017-09-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Pont Y Pant
Betws Y Coed09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Betws Y Coed (Mon 2017-09-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Betws Y Coed
Llanrwst09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Llanrwst (Mon 2017-09-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Llanrwst
North Llanrwst09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to North Llanrwst (Mon 2017-09-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to North Llanrwst
Dolgarrog09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Dolgarrog (Mon 2017-09-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Dolgarrog
Tal Y Cafn09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Tal Y Cafn (Mon 2017-09-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Tal Y Cafn
Glan Conwy09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Glan Conwy (Mon 2017-09-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Glan Conwy
Llandudno Jn09:3309:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Llandudno Jn (Mon 2017-09-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Llandudno Jn
Deganwy09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Deganwy (Mon 2017-09-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Deganwy
Llandudno09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Llandudno (Mon 2017-09-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:351Blaenau FfestLlandudnoCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blaenau Ffest departures
Blaenau Ffest11:35
Roman Bridge11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Roman Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2017-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Dolwyddelan
Pont Y Pant11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Pont Y Pant (Mon 2017-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Pont Y Pant
Betws Y Coed12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Betws Y Coed (Mon 2017-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Betws Y Coed
Llanrwst12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Llanrwst (Mon 2017-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Llanrwst
North Llanrwst12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to North Llanrwst (Mon 2017-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to North Llanrwst
Dolgarrog12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Dolgarrog (Mon 2017-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Dolgarrog
Tal Y Cafn12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Tal Y Cafn (Mon 2017-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Tal Y Cafn
Glan Conwy12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Glan Conwy (Mon 2017-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Glan Conwy
Llandudno Jn12:3312:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Llandudno Jn (Mon 2017-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Llandudno Jn
Deganwy12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Deganwy (Mon 2017-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Deganwy
Llandudno12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Llandudno (Mon 2017-09-25 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:571Blaenau FfestLlandudnoCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blaenau Ffest departures
Blaenau Ffest14:57
Roman Bridge15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Roman Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2017-09-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Dolwyddelan
Pont Y Pant15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Pont Y Pant (Mon 2017-09-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Pont Y Pant
Betws Y Coed15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Betws Y Coed (Mon 2017-09-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Betws Y Coed
Llanrwst15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Llanrwst (Mon 2017-09-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Llanrwst
North Llanrwst15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to North Llanrwst (Mon 2017-09-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to North Llanrwst
Dolgarrog15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Dolgarrog (Mon 2017-09-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Dolgarrog
Tal Y Cafn15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Tal Y Cafn (Mon 2017-09-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Tal Y Cafn
Glan Conwy15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Glan Conwy (Mon 2017-09-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Glan Conwy
Llandudno Jn15:5516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Llandudno Jn (Mon 2017-09-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Llandudno Jn
Deganwy16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Deganwy (Mon 2017-09-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Deganwy
Llandudno16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Llandudno (Mon 2017-09-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:361Blaenau FfestLlandudnoCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blaenau Ffest departures
Blaenau Ffest17:36
Roman Bridge17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Roman Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2017-09-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Dolwyddelan
Pont Y Pant17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Pont Y Pant (Mon 2017-09-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Pont Y Pant
Betws Y Coed18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Betws Y Coed (Mon 2017-09-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Betws Y Coed
Llanrwst18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Llanrwst (Mon 2017-09-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Llanrwst
North Llanrwst18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to North Llanrwst (Mon 2017-09-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to North Llanrwst
Dolgarrog18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Dolgarrog (Mon 2017-09-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Dolgarrog
Tal Y Cafn18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Tal Y Cafn (Mon 2017-09-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Tal Y Cafn
Glan Conwy18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Glan Conwy (Mon 2017-09-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Glan Conwy
Llandudno Jn18:3418:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Llandudno Jn (Mon 2017-09-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Llandudno Jn
Deganwy18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Deganwy (Mon 2017-09-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Deganwy
Llandudno18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Llandudno (Mon 2017-09-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:241Blaenau FfestLlandudnoCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blaenau Ffest departures
Blaenau Ffest20:24
Roman Bridge20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Roman Bridge (Mon 2017-09-25 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2017-09-25 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Dolwyddelan
Pont Y Pant20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Pont Y Pant (Mon 2017-09-25 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Pont Y Pant
Betws Y Coed20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Betws Y Coed (Mon 2017-09-25 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Betws Y Coed
Llanrwst20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Llanrwst (Mon 2017-09-25 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Llanrwst
North Llanrwst20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to North Llanrwst (Mon 2017-09-25 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to North Llanrwst
Dolgarrog21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Dolgarrog (Mon 2017-09-25 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Dolgarrog
Tal Y Cafn21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Tal Y Cafn (Mon 2017-09-25 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Tal Y Cafn
Glan Conwy21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Glan Conwy (Mon 2017-09-25 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Glan Conwy
Llandudno Jn21:2221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Llandudno Jn (Mon 2017-09-25 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Llandudno Jn
Deganwy21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Deganwy (Mon 2017-09-25 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Deganwy
Llandudno21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffest to Llandudno (Mon 2017-09-25 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
Arriva Trains Wales06:241Llandudno JnBlaenau FfestCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blaenau Ffest arrivals
Llandudno Jn05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Jn to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Llandudno Jn
Tal Y Cafn05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal Y Cafn to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Tal Y Cafn
Llanrwst05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Llanrwst
Betws Y Coed05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws Y Coed to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Betws Y Coed
Blaenau Ffest06:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:291Llandudno JnBlaenau FfestCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blaenau Ffest arrivals
Llandudno Jn07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Jn to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Llandudno Jn
Glan Conwy07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Glan Conwy
Tal Y Cafn07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal Y Cafn to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Tal Y Cafn
Dolgarrog07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from North Llanrwst
Llanrwst07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Llanrwst
Betws Y Coed07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws Y Coed to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Betws Y Coed
Pont Y Pant08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont Y Pant to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Pont Y Pant
Dolwyddelan08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Dolwyddelan
Roman Bridge08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Roman Bridge
Blaenau Ffest08:29
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:301LlandudnoBlaenau FfestCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blaenau Ffest arrivals
Llandudno10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno Jn10:1810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Jn to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Llandudno Jn
Glan Conwy10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Glan Conwy
Tal Y Cafn10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal Y Cafn to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Tal Y Cafn
Dolgarrog10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from North Llanrwst
Llanrwst10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Llanrwst
Betws Y Coed10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws Y Coed to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Betws Y Coed
Pont Y Pant11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont Y Pant to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Pont Y Pant
Dolwyddelan11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Dolwyddelan
Roman Bridge11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Roman Bridge
Blaenau Ffest11:30
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:321LlandudnoBlaenau FfestCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blaenau Ffest arrivals
Llandudno13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno Jn13:1813:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Jn to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Llandudno Jn
Glan Conwy13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Glan Conwy
Tal Y Cafn13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal Y Cafn to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Tal Y Cafn
Dolgarrog13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from North Llanrwst
Llanrwst13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Llanrwst
Betws Y Coed13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws Y Coed to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Betws Y Coed
Pont Y Pant14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont Y Pant to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Pont Y Pant
Dolwyddelan14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Dolwyddelan
Roman Bridge14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Roman Bridge
Blaenau Ffest14:32
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:351LlandudnoBlaenau FfestCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blaenau Ffest arrivals
Llandudno16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno Jn16:2816:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Jn to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Llandudno Jn
Glan Conwy16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Glan Conwy
Tal Y Cafn16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal Y Cafn to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Tal Y Cafn
Dolgarrog16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from North Llanrwst
Llanrwst16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Llanrwst
Betws Y Coed17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws Y Coed to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Betws Y Coed
Pont Y Pant17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont Y Pant to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Pont Y Pant
Dolwyddelan17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Dolwyddelan
Roman Bridge17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Roman Bridge
Blaenau Ffest17:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:231LlandudnoBlaenau FfestCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blaenau Ffest arrivals
Llandudno19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno Jn19:1319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Jn to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Llandudno Jn
Glan Conwy19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Glan Conwy
Tal Y Cafn19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal Y Cafn to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Tal Y Cafn
Dolgarrog19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from North Llanrwst
Llanrwst19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Llanrwst
Betws Y Coed19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws Y Coed to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Betws Y Coed
Pont Y Pant19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont Y Pant to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Pont Y Pant
Dolwyddelan20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Dolwyddelan
Roman Bridge20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Blaenau Ffest (Mon 2017-09-25 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blaenau Ffest arrivals from Roman Bridge
Blaenau Ffest20:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T102Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Llandudno - Blaenau Ffestiniog
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us