hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brentford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW8 8DT
Advertisement

Brentford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
South West Trains17:38London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford17:3717:38
Syon Lane17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow17:4517:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Whitton (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham17:5617:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Twickenham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Richmond (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to North Sheen (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to North Sheen
Mortlake18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Mortlake (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Mortlake
Barnes18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:39London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford17:3817:39
Kew Bridge17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:53London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford17:5217:53
Syon Lane17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Mon 2017-11-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Mon 2017-11-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Mon 2017-11-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Feltham18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Feltham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Staines (Mon 2017-11-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Staines
Egham18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Mon 2017-11-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Egham
Virginia Water18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Virginia Water (Mon 2017-11-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chertsey (Mon 2017-11-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chertsey
Addlestone18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Addlestone (Mon 2017-11-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Addlestone
Weybridge18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Mon 2017-11-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:54WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
Weybridge17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Brentford17:5317:54
Kew Bridge17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Mon 2017-11-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Mon 2017-11-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Mon 2017-11-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-11-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Mon 2017-11-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:08London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford18:0718:08
Syon Lane18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Mon 2017-11-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Isleworth (Mon 2017-11-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Isleworth
Hounslow18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Mon 2017-11-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Whitton (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Twickenham (Mon 2017-11-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Richmond (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to North Sheen (Mon 2017-11-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to North Sheen
Mortlake18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Mortlake (Mon 2017-11-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Mortlake
Barnes18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Mon 2017-11-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Mon 2017-11-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-11-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2017-11-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Mon 2017-11-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:09London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford departures
London Waterloo17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Brentford18:0818:09
Kew Bridge18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Chiswick (Mon 2017-11-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Mon 2017-11-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Barnes
Putney18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Mon 2017-11-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-11-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2017-11-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Vauxhall (Mon 2017-11-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
South West Trains17:37London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford17:3717:38
London Waterloo18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:38London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow17:2817:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford17:3817:39
London Waterloo18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:52London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford17:5217:53
Weybridge18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Weybridge (Mon 2017-11-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:53WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
Weybridge17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water17:1517:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Egham
Staines17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford17:5317:54
London Waterloo18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:07London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford18:0718:08
London Waterloo19:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:08London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentford arrivals
London Waterloo17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Putney
Barnes17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow17:5818:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford18:0818:09
London Waterloo18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us