hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bearley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B95 6DR
Advertisement

Bearley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
London Midland06:35Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley departures
Birmingham Snow Hill05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Bearley06:3506:35
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2017-11-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2017-11-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways08:31London MaryleboneStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley departures
London Marylebone06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from London Marylebone
Bearley08:3108:31
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2017-11-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2017-11-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways09:11Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Bearley09:1109:11
Claverdon09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Claverdon (Wed 2017-11-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Claverdon
Hatton09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Hatton (Wed 2017-11-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Hatton
Warwick09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Warwick (Wed 2017-11-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Leamington Spa (Wed 2017-11-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways10:02Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley departures
Leamington Spa09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Bearley10:0210:02
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2017-11-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2017-11-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways10:48Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Bearley10:4810:48
Claverdon10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Claverdon (Wed 2017-11-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Claverdon
Hatton10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Hatton (Wed 2017-11-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Hatton
Warwick11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Warwick (Wed 2017-11-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Leamington Spa (Wed 2017-11-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways13:55Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley departures
Leamington Spa13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Bearley13:5413:55
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2017-11-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2017-11-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2017-11-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
London Midland06:35Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Olton
Solihull06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Lapworth
Claverdon06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley06:3506:35
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2017-11-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways08:31London MaryleboneStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley arrivals
London Marylebone06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Northolt Park
West Ruislip06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from West Ruislip
Denham06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Denham
Gerrards Cross06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Seer Green06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Seer Green
Beaconsfield06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Beaconsfield
High Wycombe07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from High Wycombe
Saunderton07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Saunderton
Princes Risborough07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Princes Risborough
Haddenham & Thame Parkway07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Bicester North
Kings Sutton07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Sutton to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Kings Sutton
Banbury07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Warwick
Hatton08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley08:3108:31
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2017-11-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways09:11Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley09:1109:11
Leamington Spa09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Leamington Spa (Wed 2017-11-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways10:02Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley arrivals
Leamington Spa09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Warwick
Hatton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley10:0210:02
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2017-11-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways10:48Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley10:4810:48
Leamington Spa11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Leamington Spa (Wed 2017-11-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways13:54Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearley arrivals
Leamington Spa13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Warwick
Hatton13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Bearley (Wed 2017-11-22 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley13:5413:55
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2017-11-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearley departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us