hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bradford Interchange railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bradford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BD1 1JY
Advertisement

Bradford Interchange Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Northern05:583LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Interchange departures
Leeds05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2017-11-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Leeds
Bradford Interchange05:5605:58
Halifax06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Halifax (Sat 2017-11-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Halifax
Sowerby Bridge06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Sowerby Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Hebden Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Todmorden (Sat 2017-11-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Todmorden
Walsden06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Walsden (Sat 2017-11-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Walsden
Littleborough06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Littleborough (Sat 2017-11-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Smithy Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Rochdale (Sat 2017-11-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Rochdale
Castleton (Manchester)06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Castleton (Manchester) (Sat 2017-11-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Castleton (Manchester)
Mills Hill (Manchester)06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Sat 2017-11-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Mills Hill (Manchester)
Moston07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Moston (Sat 2017-11-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Moston
Manchester Victoria07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Manchester Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:174LeedsPrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Interchange departures
Leeds05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2017-11-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Leeds
Bradford Interchange06:1506:17
Halifax06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Halifax (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Halifax
Sowerby Bridge06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Sowerby Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Hebden Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Hebden Bridge
Burnley Manchester Road07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Burnley Manchester Road (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Burnley Manchester Road
Accrington07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Accrington (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Accrington
Blackburn07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Blackburn (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Bamber Bridge07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Bamber Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Lostock Hall (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Lostock Hall
Preston07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Preston (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Preston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern06:271Hebden BridgeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Interchange departures
Hebden Bridge05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2017-11-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Bradford Interchange06:2406:27
New Pudsey06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to New Pudsey (Sat 2017-11-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Leeds (Sat 2017-11-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:413LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Interchange departures
Leeds06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2017-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Leeds
Bradford Interchange06:3906:41
Halifax06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Halifax (Sat 2017-11-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Halifax
Sowerby Bridge07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Sowerby Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Mytholmroyd (Sat 2017-11-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Hebden Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Todmorden (Sat 2017-11-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Todmorden
Walsden07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Walsden (Sat 2017-11-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Walsden
Littleborough07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Littleborough (Sat 2017-11-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Smithy Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Rochdale (Sat 2017-11-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Rochdale
Castleton (Manchester)07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Castleton (Manchester) (Sat 2017-11-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Castleton (Manchester)
Mills Hill (Manchester)07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Mills Hill (Manchester) (Sat 2017-11-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Mills Hill (Manchester)
Moston07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Moston (Sat 2017-11-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Moston
Manchester Victoria07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Manchester Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:521Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Interchange departures
Manchester Victoria05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2017-11-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Bradford Interchange06:5006:52
New Pudsey07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to New Pudsey (Sat 2017-11-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Sat 2017-11-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Leeds (Sat 2017-11-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Grand Central06:552Bradford InterchangeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Interchange departures
Bradford Interchange06:55
Low Moor07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Low Moor (Sat 2017-11-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Low Moor
Halifax07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Halifax (Sat 2017-11-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Halifax
Brighouse07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Brighouse (Sat 2017-11-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Brighouse
Mirfield07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Mirfield (Sat 2017-11-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Mirfield
Wakefield Kirkgate07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Wakefield Kirkgate (Sat 2017-11-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Wakefield Kirkgate
Pontefract Monkhill07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Pontefract Monkhill (Sat 2017-11-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Pontefract Monkhill
Doncaster08:3008:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Doncaster (Sat 2017-11-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Doncaster
London Kings Cross10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to London Kings Cross (Sat 2017-11-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th November
Northern05:563LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Interchange arrivals
Leeds05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2017-11-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2017-11-18 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2017-11-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange05:5605:58
Manchester Victoria07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Manchester Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:154LeedsPrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Interchange arrivals
Leeds05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2017-11-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Leeds
New Pudsey06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2017-11-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange06:1506:17
Preston07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Preston (Sat 2017-11-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Preston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern06:241Hebden BridgeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Interchange arrivals
Hebden Bridge05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2017-11-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2017-11-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2017-11-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Halifax06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2017-11-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Halifax
Bradford Interchange06:2406:27
Leeds06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Leeds (Sat 2017-11-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:393LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Interchange arrivals
Leeds06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2017-11-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2017-11-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2017-11-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange06:3906:41
Manchester Victoria07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Manchester Victoria (Sat 2017-11-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:501Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Interchange arrivals
Manchester Victoria05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2017-11-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2017-11-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Rochdale
Todmorden06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2017-11-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2017-11-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2017-11-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2017-11-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Halifax06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2017-11-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Halifax
Bradford Interchange06:5006:52
Leeds07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Leeds (Sat 2017-11-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:003LeedsHebden BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bradford Interchange arrivals
Leeds06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2017-11-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2017-11-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Bradford Interchange (Sat 2017-11-18 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange arrivals from New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange07:0007:03
Hebden Bridge07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Hebden Bridge (Sat 2017-11-18 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bradford Interchange departures to Hebden Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T026Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Humberside, Yorkshire, North East England and Scotland
Timetable T032Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Bradford, Leeds and Wakefield - Pontefract, Knottingley and Goole
Timetable T037Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Leeds - Shipley and Bradford
Timetable T040Rail Map
Route stops and distances
York and Selby - Leeds
Timetable T041Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Manchester Victoria, Rochdale, Blackpool North and Huddersfield - Bradford and Leeds via Brighouse and Halifax
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us