hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bedhampton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Havant
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO9 1LL
Advertisement

Bedhampton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd October
South West Trains06:59Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth Harbour06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bedhampton06:5906:59
Havant07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Sun 2017-10-22 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Rowlands Castle07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2017-10-22 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Rowlands Castle
Petersfield07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Petersfield (Sun 2017-10-22 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Petersfield
Liss07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Sun 2017-10-22 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liss
Liphook07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Sun 2017-10-22 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liphook
Haslemere07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Sun 2017-10-22 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Haslemere
Witley07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Witley (Sun 2017-10-22 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2017-10-22 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Godalming (Sun 2017-10-22 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Godalming
Farncombe07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Farncombe (Sun 2017-10-22 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Farncombe
Guildford08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Guildford (Sun 2017-10-22 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Guildford
Surbiton08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Surbiton (Sun 2017-10-22 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction08:3908:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2017-10-22 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-10-22 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:30Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth Harbour07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bedhampton07:3007:30
Havant07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Sun 2017-10-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Warblington07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Warblington (Sun 2017-10-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Warblington
Emsworth07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Emsworth (Sun 2017-10-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Emsworth
Southbourne07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Southbourne (Sun 2017-10-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Southbourne
Nutbourne07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Sun 2017-10-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Nutbourne
Bosham07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2017-10-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Chichester (Sun 2017-10-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Chichester
Barnham08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Barnham (Sun 2017-10-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Barnham
Ford08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Ford (Sun 2017-10-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Ford
Angmering08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Angmering (Sun 2017-10-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Goring-By-Sea (Sun 2017-10-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Durrington-On-Sea (Sun 2017-10-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to West Worthing (Sun 2017-10-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to West Worthing
Worthing08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worthing (Sun 2017-10-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Worthing
East Worthing08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to East Worthing (Sun 2017-10-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to East Worthing
Lancing08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Lancing (Sun 2017-10-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sun 2017-10-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Southwick (Sun 2017-10-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Southwick
Fishersgate08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishersgate (Sun 2017-10-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fishersgate
Portslade08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portslade (Sun 2017-10-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portslade
Aldrington08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Aldrington (Sun 2017-10-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Aldrington
Hove08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hove (Sun 2017-10-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hove
Brighton08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Brighton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:04Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth Harbour07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bedhampton08:0408:04
Havant08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Sun 2017-10-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Rowlands Castle08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2017-10-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Rowlands Castle
Petersfield08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Petersfield (Sun 2017-10-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Petersfield
Liss08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Sun 2017-10-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liss
Liphook08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Sun 2017-10-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Liphook
Haslemere08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Sun 2017-10-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Haslemere
Witley08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Witley (Sun 2017-10-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Godalming (Sun 2017-10-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Godalming
Farncombe08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Farncombe (Sun 2017-10-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Farncombe
Guildford09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Guildford (Sun 2017-10-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Guildford
Surbiton09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Surbiton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2017-10-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-10-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:18HaslemerePortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Haslemere07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Haslemere
Bedhampton08:1808:18
Hilsea08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Sun 2017-10-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2017-10-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2017-10-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:30Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Portsmouth Harbour08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bedhampton08:3008:30
Havant08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Havant (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Havant
Warblington08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Warblington (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Warblington
Emsworth08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Emsworth (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Emsworth
Southbourne08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Southbourne (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Southbourne
Nutbourne08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Nutbourne (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Nutbourne
Bosham08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Chichester (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Chichester
Barnham09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Barnham (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Barnham
Ford09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Ford (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Ford
Angmering09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Angmering (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Goring-By-Sea (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Durrington-On-Sea (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to West Worthing (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to West Worthing
Worthing09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Worthing (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Worthing
East Worthing09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to East Worthing (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to East Worthing
Lancing09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Lancing (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Southwick (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Southwick
Fishersgate09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fishersgate (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fishersgate
Portslade09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portslade (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portslade
Aldrington09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Aldrington (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Aldrington
Hove09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hove (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Hove
Brighton09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Brighton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:38BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton departures
Brighton07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Brighton
Bedhampton08:3808:38
Fratton08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Fratton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2017-10-22 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2017-10-22 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd October
South West Trains06:59Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:4606:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton06:5906:59
London Waterloo08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-10-22 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:30Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton07:3007:30
Brighton08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Brighton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:04Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton08:0408:04
London Waterloo09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to London Waterloo (Sun 2017-10-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:18HaslemerePortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Haslemere07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liphook
Liss07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Liss
Petersfield07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton08:1808:18
Portsmouth Harbour08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2017-10-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:30Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton08:3008:30
Brighton09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Brighton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:38BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bedhampton arrivals
Brighton07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Brighton
Hove07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Hove
Aldrington07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Angmering
Ford08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Ford
Barnham08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Barnham
Chichester08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Nutbourne
Southbourne08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Emsworth
Warblington08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Warblington
Havant08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bedhampton (Sun 2017-10-22 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton08:3808:38
Portsmouth Harbour08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2017-10-22 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bedhampton departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-10-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T156Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T157Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Havant - Portsmouth Harbour
Timetable T186Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us