hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bayford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG13 8PL
Advertisement

Bayford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Great Northern17:47StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Stevenage17:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Bayford17:4717:47
Cuffley17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Mon 2017-11-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Mon 2017-11-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Mon 2017-11-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Mon 2017-11-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Mon 2017-11-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2017-11-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Mon 2017-11-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Mon 2017-11-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-11-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Mon 2017-11-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2017-11-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Mon 2017-11-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Mon 2017-11-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2017-11-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:49MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford17:4917:49
Hertford North17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Mon 2017-11-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:19MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford18:1918:19
Hertford North18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Mon 2017-11-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:22Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Hertford North18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford18:2218:22
Cuffley18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Mon 2017-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Mon 2017-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Mon 2017-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Mon 2017-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Mon 2017-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2017-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Mon 2017-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Mon 2017-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Mon 2017-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2017-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Mon 2017-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Mon 2017-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2017-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:50MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford18:5018:50
Hertford North18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Mon 2017-11-20 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:52Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Hertford North18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford18:5218:52
Cuffley18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Mon 2017-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Mon 2017-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Mon 2017-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Mon 2017-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Mon 2017-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2017-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Mon 2017-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Mon 2017-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Mon 2017-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2017-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Mon 2017-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Mon 2017-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2017-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Great Northern17:47StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Stevenage17:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford17:4717:47
Moorgate18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2017-11-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern17:49MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford17:4917:49
Hertford North17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Mon 2017-11-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:19MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford18:1918:19
Hertford North18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Mon 2017-11-20 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:22Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Hertford North18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford18:2218:22
Moorgate19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2017-11-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:50MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford18:5018:50
Hertford North18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Mon 2017-11-20 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:52Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Hertford North18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Mon 2017-11-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford18:5218:52
Moorgate19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Mon 2017-11-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us