hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bayford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hertfordshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG13 8PL
Advertisement

Bayford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Great Northern23:03MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford23:0323:03
Hertford North23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Sat 2017-09-23 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:22StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Stevenage23:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Bayford23:2223:22
Cuffley23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Sat 2017-09-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Sat 2017-09-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Sat 2017-09-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-09-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Sat 2017-09-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2017-09-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Sat 2017-09-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Sat 2017-09-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2017-09-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Sat 2017-09-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Sat 2017-09-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-09-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Sat 2017-09-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Isltn23:5900:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Isltn (Sat 2017-09-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Isltn
Essex Road00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Sat 2017-09-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Sat 2017-09-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Sat 2017-09-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:33MoorgateLetchwrth Gn CtyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate22:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford23:3323:33
Hertford North23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Sat 2017-09-23 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Watton At Stone23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton At Stone (Sat 2017-09-23 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Watton At Stone
Stevenage23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Stevenage (Sat 2017-09-23 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Stevenage
Hitchin23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hitchin (Sat 2017-09-23 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hitchin
Letchwrth Gn Cty00:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Letchwrth Gn Cty (Sat 2017-09-23 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Letchwrth Gn Cty
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:52StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Stevenage23:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Bayford23:5223:52
Cuffley23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Sat 2017-09-23 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Crews Hill (Sat 2017-09-23 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Gordon Hill (Sat 2017-09-23 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase00:0400:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Enfield Chase (Sat 2017-09-23 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Grange Park (Sat 2017-09-23 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2017-09-23 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Palmers Green (Sat 2017-09-23 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Bowes Park (Sat 2017-09-23 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2017-09-23 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Sat 2017-09-23 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hornsey
Harringay00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Harringay (Sat 2017-09-23 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park00:2500:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-09-23 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Sat 2017-09-23 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Isltn00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Highbury & Isltn (Sat 2017-09-23 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Highbury & Isltn
Essex Road00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Essex Road (Sat 2017-09-23 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Essex Road
Old Street00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Old Street (Sat 2017-09-23 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Old Street
Moorgate00:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Sat 2017-09-23 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 24th September
Great Northern00:03MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate23:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford00:0300:03
Hertford North00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Sun 2017-09-24 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern00:33MoorgateLetchwrth Gn CtyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford departures
Moorgate23:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Bayford00:3300:33
Hertford North00:3900:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Sun 2017-09-24 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Watton At Stone00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Watton At Stone (Sun 2017-09-24 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Watton At Stone
Stevenage00:5100:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Stevenage (Sun 2017-09-24 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Stevenage
Hitchin00:5800:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hitchin (Sun 2017-09-24 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hitchin
Letchwrth Gn Cty01:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Letchwrth Gn Cty (Sun 2017-09-24 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Letchwrth Gn Cty
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd September
Great Northern23:03MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Isltn22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Isltn to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Isltn
Drayton Park22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford23:0323:03
Hertford North23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Sat 2017-09-23 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:22StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Stevenage23:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Watton At Stone23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton At Stone to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Watton At Stone
Hertford North23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford23:2223:22
Moorgate00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Sat 2017-09-23 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:33MoorgateLetchwrth Gn CtyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate22:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Isltn22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Isltn to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Isltn
Drayton Park22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford23:3323:33
Letchwrth Gn Cty00:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Letchwrth Gn Cty (Sat 2017-09-23 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Letchwrth Gn Cty
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:52StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Stevenage23:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Stevenage
Watton At Stone23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton At Stone to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Watton At Stone
Hertford North23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Bayford (Sat 2017-09-23 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford23:5223:52
Moorgate00:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Moorgate (Sat 2017-09-23 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 24th September
Great Northern00:03MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate23:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Isltn23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Isltn to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Isltn
Drayton Park23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford00:0300:03
Hertford North00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hertford North (Sun 2017-09-24 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern00:33MoorgateLetchwrth Gn CtyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bayford arrivals
Moorgate23:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Isltn23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Isltn to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Highbury & Isltn
Drayton Park23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Sun 2017-09-24 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford arrivals from Cuffley
Bayford00:3300:33
Letchwrth Gn Cty01:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Letchwrth Gn Cty (Sun 2017-09-24 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bayford departures to Letchwrth Gn Cty
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us