hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Arun
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO22 0JD
Advertisement

Barnham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Southern20:302London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnham departures
London Victoria19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from London Victoria
Barnham20:2920:30
Chichester20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Chichester (Wed 2017-11-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Chichester
Southbourne20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Southbourne (Wed 2017-11-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Emsworth (Wed 2017-11-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Emsworth
Havant20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Havant (Wed 2017-11-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Havant
Fratton21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fratton (Wed 2017-11-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2017-11-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:323Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnham departures
Southampton Central19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Southampton Central
Barnham20:3120:32
Angmering20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Angmering (Wed 2017-11-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Angmering
Durrington-On-Sea20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Durrington-On-Sea (Wed 2017-11-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to West Worthing (Wed 2017-11-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to West Worthing
Worthing20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Worthing (Wed 2017-11-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Worthing
East Worthing20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to East Worthing (Wed 2017-11-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to East Worthing
Lancing20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Lancing (Wed 2017-11-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Shoreham-By-Sea (Wed 2017-11-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Southwick (Wed 2017-11-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Southwick
Fishersgate21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fishersgate (Wed 2017-11-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Fishersgate
Portslade21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Portslade (Wed 2017-11-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Portslade
Aldrington21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Aldrington (Wed 2017-11-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Aldrington
Hove21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Hove (Wed 2017-11-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Hove
Brighton21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Brighton (Wed 2017-11-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:403Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnham departures
Bognor Regis20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham20:3920:40
Ford20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Ford (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Ford
Angmering20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Angmering (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Goring-By-Sea (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Durrington-On-Sea (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to West Worthing (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to West Worthing
Worthing21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Worthing (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Worthing
Lancing21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Lancing (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Shoreham-By-Sea (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Portslade21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Portslade (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Portslade
Hove21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Hove (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Hove
Burgess Hill21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Burgess Hill (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath21:3821:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Haywards Heath (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Haywards Heath
Three Bridges21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Three Bridges (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to East Croydon (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria22:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to London Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:431London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnham departures
London Victoria19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from London Victoria
Barnham20:4220:43
Bognor Regis20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bognor Regis (Wed 2017-11-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:483Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnham departures
Portsmouth & Southsea19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Barnham20:4620:48
Ford20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Ford (Wed 2017-11-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Ford
Littlehampton20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Littlehampton (Wed 2017-11-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:512BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnham departures
Brighton20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Brighton
Barnham20:5020:51
Chichester20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Chichester (Wed 2017-11-22 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Chichester
Havant21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Havant (Wed 2017-11-22 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Havant
Fratton21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Fratton (Wed 2017-11-22 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2017-11-22 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2017-11-22 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
Southern20:313Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnham arrivals
Southampton Central19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Fareham
Cosham20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Cosham
Havant20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Havant
Emsworth20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Emsworth
Chichester20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Chichester
Barnham20:3120:32
Brighton21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Brighton (Wed 2017-11-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:393Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnham arrivals
Bognor Regis20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham20:3920:40
London Victoria22:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to London Victoria (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:421London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnham arrivals
London Victoria19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Redhill
Horley19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Crawley
Horsham19:5920:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Amberley
Arundel20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Arundel
Ford20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Ford
Barnham20:4220:43
Bognor Regis20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bognor Regis (Wed 2017-11-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:451LittlehamptonBognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnham arrivals
Littlehampton20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Ford
Barnham20:4520:52
Bognor Regis20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bognor Regis (Wed 2017-11-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:463Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnham arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:0220:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Havant
Warblington20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester20:3720:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Chichester
Barnham20:4620:48
Littlehampton20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Littlehampton (Wed 2017-11-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:502BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnham arrivals
Brighton20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Brighton
Hove20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Hove
Aldrington20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Angmering
Ford20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Barnham (Wed 2017-11-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham arrivals from Ford
Barnham20:5020:51
Portsmouth Harbour21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2017-11-22 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T123Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T186Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187Rail Map
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Timetable T188Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us