hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashwell & Morden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG7 5RT
Advertisement

Ashwell & Morden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Great Northern14:01London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
London Kings Cross13:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Ashwell & Morden14:0114:01
Royston14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Mon 2017-11-20 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Meldreth14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Mon 2017-11-20 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Meldreth
Shepreth14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Mon 2017-11-20 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Shepreth
Foxton14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Foxton (Mon 2017-11-20 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Foxton
Cambridge14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Mon 2017-11-20 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge North (Mon 2017-11-20 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern14:22Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Cambridge North13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge North
Ashwell & Morden14:2214:22
Baldock14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Mon 2017-11-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Letchworth Garden City (Mon 2017-11-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hitchin (Mon 2017-11-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hitchin
Stevenage14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Stevenage (Mon 2017-11-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Stevenage
Knebworth14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Mon 2017-11-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn North (Mon 2017-11-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2017-11-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Potters Bar (Mon 2017-11-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-11-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-11-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern15:01London Kings CrossElyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
London Kings Cross14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Ashwell & Morden15:0115:01
Royston15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Mon 2017-11-20 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Meldreth15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Mon 2017-11-20 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Meldreth
Shepreth15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Mon 2017-11-20 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Shepreth
Foxton15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Foxton (Mon 2017-11-20 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Foxton
Cambridge15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Mon 2017-11-20 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge North (Mon 2017-11-20 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge North
Waterbeach15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Waterbeach (Mon 2017-11-20 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Waterbeach
Ely15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Ely (Mon 2017-11-20 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Ely
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern15:22Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Cambridge North14:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge North
Ashwell & Morden15:2215:22
Baldock15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Mon 2017-11-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Letchworth Garden City (Mon 2017-11-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hitchin (Mon 2017-11-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hitchin
Stevenage15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Stevenage (Mon 2017-11-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Stevenage
Knebworth15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Mon 2017-11-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn North (Mon 2017-11-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2017-11-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2017-11-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Potters Bar (Mon 2017-11-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-11-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-11-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern16:01London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
London Kings Cross15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Ashwell & Morden16:0116:01
Royston16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Mon 2017-11-20 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Meldreth16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Mon 2017-11-20 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Meldreth
Shepreth16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Mon 2017-11-20 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Shepreth
Foxton16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Foxton (Mon 2017-11-20 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Foxton
Cambridge16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Mon 2017-11-20 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge North (Mon 2017-11-20 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern16:22ElyLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Ely15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Ely
Ashwell & Morden16:2216:22
Baldock16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Mon 2017-11-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Letchworth Garden City (Mon 2017-11-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hitchin (Mon 2017-11-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hitchin
Stevenage16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Stevenage (Mon 2017-11-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Stevenage
Knebworth16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Mon 2017-11-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn North (Mon 2017-11-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn Garden City (Mon 2017-11-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Mon 2017-11-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Potters Bar (Mon 2017-11-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Mon 2017-11-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-11-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Great Northern14:01London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
London Kings Cross13:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden14:0114:01
Cambridge North14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge North (Mon 2017-11-20 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern14:22Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Cambridge North13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge13:5213:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Meldreth
Royston14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden14:2214:22
London Kings Cross15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-11-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern15:01London Kings CrossElyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
London Kings Cross14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden15:0115:01
Ely15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Ely (Mon 2017-11-20 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Ely
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern15:22Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Cambridge North14:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge14:5214:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Meldreth
Royston15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden15:2215:22
London Kings Cross16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-11-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern16:01London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
London Kings Cross15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden16:0116:01
Cambridge North16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge North (Mon 2017-11-20 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern16:22ElyLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Ely15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Ely
Waterbeach15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterbeach to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Waterbeach
Cambridge North15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge15:5315:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Meldreth
Royston16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Mon 2017-11-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden16:2216:22
London Kings Cross17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Mon 2017-11-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us