hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashwell & Morden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG7 5RT
Advertisement

Ashwell & Morden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st October
Great Northern10:01London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
London Kings Cross09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Ashwell & Morden10:0110:01
Royston10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Sat 2017-10-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Meldreth10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Sat 2017-10-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Meldreth
Shepreth10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Sat 2017-10-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Shepreth
Foxton10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Foxton (Sat 2017-10-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Foxton
Cambridge10:2710:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Sat 2017-10-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge North (Sat 2017-10-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern10:22Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Cambridge North09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge North
Ashwell & Morden10:2210:22
Baldock10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Sat 2017-10-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Letchworth Garden City (Sat 2017-10-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hitchin (Sat 2017-10-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hitchin
Stevenage10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Stevenage (Sat 2017-10-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Stevenage
Knebworth10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Sat 2017-10-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn North (Sat 2017-10-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2017-10-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2017-10-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Potters Bar (Sat 2017-10-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-10-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Sat 2017-10-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern11:01London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
London Kings Cross10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Ashwell & Morden11:0111:01
Royston11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Sat 2017-10-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Meldreth11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Sat 2017-10-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Meldreth
Shepreth11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Sat 2017-10-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Shepreth
Foxton11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Foxton (Sat 2017-10-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Foxton
Cambridge11:2711:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Sat 2017-10-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge North (Sat 2017-10-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern11:22Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Cambridge North10:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge North
Ashwell & Morden11:2211:22
Baldock11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Sat 2017-10-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Letchworth Garden City (Sat 2017-10-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hitchin (Sat 2017-10-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hitchin
Stevenage11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Stevenage (Sat 2017-10-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Stevenage
Knebworth11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Sat 2017-10-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn North (Sat 2017-10-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2017-10-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2017-10-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Potters Bar (Sat 2017-10-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-10-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Sat 2017-10-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern12:01London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
London Kings Cross11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Ashwell & Morden12:0112:01
Royston12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Royston (Sat 2017-10-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Royston
Meldreth12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Sat 2017-10-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Meldreth
Shepreth12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Sat 2017-10-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Shepreth
Foxton12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Foxton (Sat 2017-10-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Foxton
Cambridge12:2712:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge (Sat 2017-10-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge North (Sat 2017-10-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern12:22Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden departures
Cambridge North11:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge North
Ashwell & Morden12:2212:22
Baldock12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Baldock (Sat 2017-10-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Letchworth Garden City (Sat 2017-10-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hitchin (Sat 2017-10-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hitchin
Stevenage12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Stevenage (Sat 2017-10-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Stevenage
Knebworth12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Knebworth (Sat 2017-10-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn North (Sat 2017-10-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2017-10-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2017-10-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Potters Bar (Sat 2017-10-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Finsbury Park (Sat 2017-10-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Sat 2017-10-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st October
Great Northern10:01London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
London Kings Cross09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden10:0110:01
Cambridge North10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge North (Sat 2017-10-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern10:22Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Cambridge North09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge09:5209:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Meldreth
Royston10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden10:2210:22
London Kings Cross11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Sat 2017-10-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern11:01London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
London Kings Cross10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden11:0111:01
Cambridge North11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge North (Sat 2017-10-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern11:22Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Cambridge North10:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge10:5210:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Meldreth
Royston11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden11:2211:22
London Kings Cross12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Sat 2017-10-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern12:01London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
London Kings Cross11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden12:0112:01
Cambridge North12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Cambridge North (Sat 2017-10-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern12:22Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashwell & Morden arrivals
Cambridge North11:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge11:5211:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Meldreth
Royston12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2017-10-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden12:2212:22
London Kings Cross13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Kings Cross (Sat 2017-10-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashwell & Morden departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-10-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us