hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aberdovey railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL35 0RT
Advertisement

Aberdovey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Arriva Trains Wales15:15Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aberdovey departures
Birmingham International12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Birmingham International
Aberdovey15:1415:15
Tywyn15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Tywyn (Mon 2017-11-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Tywyn
Tonfanau15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Tonfanau (Mon 2017-11-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llwyngwril (Mon 2017-11-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Llwyngwril
Fairbourne15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2017-11-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Barmouth (Mon 2017-11-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Barmouth
Llanaber16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llanaber (Mon 2017-11-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Llanaber
Talybont16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Talybont (Mon 2017-11-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2017-11-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-11-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2017-11-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandanwg (Mon 2017-11-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Llandanwg
Harlech16:2216:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Harlech (Mon 2017-11-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Harlech
Tygwyn16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Tygwyn (Mon 2017-11-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Talsarnau (Mon 2017-11-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandecwyn (Mon 2017-11-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2017-11-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Minffordd (Mon 2017-11-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Porthmadog (Mon 2017-11-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Criccieth (Mon 2017-11-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Criccieth
Penychain17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Penychain (Mon 2017-11-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Penychain
Abererch17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Mon 2017-11-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Abererch
Pwllheli17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Mon 2017-11-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:32PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aberdovey departures
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Pwllheli
Aberdovey15:3215:32
Penhelig15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Penhelig (Mon 2017-11-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Dovey Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth15:5416:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Machynlleth (Mon 2017-11-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Machynlleth
Caersws16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Caersws (Mon 2017-11-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Newtown (Powys) (Mon 2017-11-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Welshpool (Mon 2017-11-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury17:2017:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Shrewsbury (Mon 2017-11-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Wellington (Shropshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Telford Central (Mon 2017-11-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Wolverhampton (Mon 2017-11-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street18:3018:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2017-11-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Birmingham International (Mon 2017-11-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:14Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aberdovey departures
Birmingham International14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Birmingham International
Aberdovey17:1317:14
Tywyn17:2417:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Tywyn (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Tywyn
Tonfanau17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Tonfanau (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Tonfanau
Llwyngwril17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llwyngwril (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Llwyngwril
Fairbourne17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth17:5818:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Barmouth (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Barmouth
Llanaber18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llanaber (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Llanaber
Talybont18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Talybont (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandanwg (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Llandanwg
Harlech18:2418:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Harlech (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Harlech
Tygwyn18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Tygwyn (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Talsarnau (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandecwyn (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Minffordd (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Porthmadog (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Criccieth (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Criccieth
Penychain19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Penychain (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Penychain
Abererch19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Abererch
Pwllheli19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:33PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aberdovey departures
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Pwllheli
Aberdovey17:3317:33
Penhelig17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Penhelig (Mon 2017-11-20 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Dovey Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Machynlleth (Mon 2017-11-20 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:23Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aberdovey departures
Birmingham International16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Birmingham International
Aberdovey19:2319:23
Tywyn19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Tywyn (Mon 2017-11-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Tywyn
Tonfanau19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Tonfanau (Mon 2017-11-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Tonfanau
Llwyngwril19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llwyngwril (Mon 2017-11-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Llwyngwril
Fairbourne19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Fairbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2017-11-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Barmouth (Mon 2017-11-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Barmouth
Llanaber20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llanaber (Mon 2017-11-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Llanaber
Talybont20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Talybont (Mon 2017-11-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2017-11-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llanbedr (Mon 2017-11-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2017-11-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandanwg (Mon 2017-11-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Llandanwg
Harlech20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Harlech (Mon 2017-11-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Harlech
Tygwyn20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Tygwyn (Mon 2017-11-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Talsarnau (Mon 2017-11-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandecwyn (Mon 2017-11-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2017-11-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Minffordd (Mon 2017-11-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Porthmadog (Mon 2017-11-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Criccieth (Mon 2017-11-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Criccieth
Penychain21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Penychain (Mon 2017-11-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Penychain
Abererch21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Abererch (Mon 2017-11-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Abererch
Pwllheli21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Mon 2017-11-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:40PwllheliBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aberdovey departures
Pwllheli17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Pwllheli
Aberdovey19:4019:40
Penhelig19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Penhelig (Mon 2017-11-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Dovey Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth20:0420:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Machynlleth (Mon 2017-11-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Machynlleth
Caersws20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Caersws (Mon 2017-11-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Newtown (Powys) (Mon 2017-11-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Welshpool (Mon 2017-11-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury21:2121:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Shrewsbury (Mon 2017-11-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Wellington (Shropshire) (Mon 2017-11-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Telford Central (Mon 2017-11-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Wolverhampton (Mon 2017-11-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2017-11-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Arriva Trains Wales15:14Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aberdovey arrivals
Birmingham International12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street12:2012:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury13:1913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth14:4314:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:1415:15
Pwllheli17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Mon 2017-11-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:32PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aberdovey arrivals
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Abererch
Penychain13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog14:0014:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech14:2514:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Llanaber
Barmouth14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Fairbourne
Llwyngwril15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Llwyngwril
Tonfanau15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Tonfanau
Tywyn15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Tywyn
Aberdovey15:3215:32
Birmingham International18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Birmingham International (Mon 2017-11-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:13Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aberdovey arrivals
Birmingham International14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street14:2014:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury15:1915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth16:4416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey17:1317:14
Pwllheli19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Mon 2017-11-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:33PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aberdovey arrivals
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Abererch
Penychain15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog15:5916:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech16:2416:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Llanaber
Barmouth16:5416:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Fairbourne
Llwyngwril17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Llwyngwril
Tonfanau17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Tonfanau
Tywyn17:2417:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Tywyn
Aberdovey17:3317:33
Machynlleth17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Machynlleth (Mon 2017-11-20 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:23Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aberdovey arrivals
Birmingham International16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street16:2016:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury17:1917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth18:4119:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey19:2319:23
Pwllheli21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Mon 2017-11-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:40PwllheliBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aberdovey arrivals
Pwllheli17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Abererch
Penychain17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech18:2718:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Llanaber
Barmouth18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Fairbourne
Llwyngwril19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Tonfanau
Tywyn19:2519:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Aberdovey (Mon 2017-11-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey arrivals from Tywyn
Aberdovey19:4019:40
Birmingham New Street22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2017-11-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aberdovey departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us