hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Attadale railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
IV54 8YX
Advertisement

Attadale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
ScotRail12:44Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Attadale12:4412:44
Strathcarron12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Strathcarron (Wed 2017-11-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Strathcarron
Achnashellach13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Achnashellach (Wed 2017-11-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Achnashellach
Achnasheen13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Achnasheen (Wed 2017-11-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Achnasheen
Achanalt13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Achanalt (Wed 2017-11-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Achanalt
Lochluichart13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Lochluichart
Garve13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Garve (Wed 2017-11-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Garve
Dingwall14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Dingwall (Wed 2017-11-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Conon Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Muir Of Ord (Wed 2017-11-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Beauly (Wed 2017-11-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Beauly
Inverness14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Inverness (Wed 2017-11-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:56InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale departures
Inverness10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Inverness
Attadale12:5612:56
Stromeferry13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Stromeferry (Wed 2017-11-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Stromeferry
Duncraig13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Duncraig
Plockton13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Plockton (Wed 2017-11-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Plockton
Duirinish13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Duirinish (Wed 2017-11-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Wed 2017-11-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail14:22Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Attadale14:2214:22
Strathcarron14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Strathcarron (Wed 2017-11-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Strathcarron
Achnashellach14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Achnashellach (Wed 2017-11-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Achnashellach
Achnasheen14:5815:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Achnasheen (Wed 2017-11-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Achnasheen
Achanalt15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Achanalt (Wed 2017-11-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Achanalt
Lochluichart15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Lochluichart
Garve15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Garve (Wed 2017-11-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Garve
Dingwall15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Dingwall (Wed 2017-11-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Conon Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Muir Of Ord (Wed 2017-11-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Beauly (Wed 2017-11-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Beauly
Inverness16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Inverness (Wed 2017-11-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:33InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale departures
Inverness13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Inverness
Attadale15:3315:33
Stromeferry15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Stromeferry (Wed 2017-11-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Stromeferry
Duncraig15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Duncraig
Plockton15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Plockton (Wed 2017-11-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Plockton
Duirinish16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Duirinish (Wed 2017-11-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Wed 2017-11-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:49Kyle Of LochalshElginCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Attadale17:4917:49
Strathcarron17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Strathcarron (Wed 2017-11-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Strathcarron
Achnashellach18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Achnashellach (Wed 2017-11-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Achnashellach
Achnasheen18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Achnasheen (Wed 2017-11-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Achnasheen
Achanalt18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Achanalt (Wed 2017-11-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Achanalt
Lochluichart18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Lochluichart (Wed 2017-11-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Lochluichart
Garve18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Garve (Wed 2017-11-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Garve
Dingwall19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Dingwall (Wed 2017-11-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Conon Bridge (Wed 2017-11-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Muir Of Ord (Wed 2017-11-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Beauly (Wed 2017-11-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Beauly
Inverness20:0020:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Inverness (Wed 2017-11-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Inverness
Nairn20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Nairn (Wed 2017-11-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Nairn
Forres20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Forres (Wed 2017-11-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Forres
Elgin20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Elgin (Wed 2017-11-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Elgin
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:53InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale departures
Inverness17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Inverness
Attadale19:5319:53
Stromeferry20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Stromeferry (Wed 2017-11-22 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Stromeferry
Duncraig20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Duncraig (Wed 2017-11-22 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Duncraig
Plockton20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Plockton (Wed 2017-11-22 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Plockton
Duirinish20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Duirinish (Wed 2017-11-22 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Wed 2017-11-22 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
ScotRail12:44Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Duncraig
Stromeferry12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Stromeferry
Attadale12:4412:44
Inverness14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Inverness (Wed 2017-11-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:56InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale arrivals
Inverness10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Inverness
Beauly11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Dingwall
Garve11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Lochluichart
Achanalt12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achanalt
Achnasheen12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achnasheen
Achnashellach12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achnashellach
Strathcarron12:5012:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Strathcarron
Attadale12:5612:56
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Wed 2017-11-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail14:22Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Duncraig
Stromeferry14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Stromeferry
Attadale14:2214:22
Inverness16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Inverness (Wed 2017-11-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:33InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale arrivals
Inverness13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Inverness
Beauly13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall14:0814:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Dingwall
Garve14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Lochluichart
Achanalt14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achanalt
Achnasheen14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achnasheen
Achnashellach15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achnashellach
Strathcarron15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Strathcarron
Attadale15:3315:33
Kyle Of Lochalsh16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Wed 2017-11-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:49Kyle Of LochalshElginCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Duncraig
Stromeferry17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Stromeferry
Attadale17:4917:49
Elgin20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Elgin (Wed 2017-11-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Elgin
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:53InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale arrivals
Inverness17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Inverness
Beauly18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Dingwall
Garve18:5118:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Lochluichart
Achanalt19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achanalt
Achnasheen19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achnasheen
Achnashellach19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achnashellach
Strathcarron19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Attadale (Wed 2017-11-22 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Strathcarron
Attadale19:5319:53
Kyle Of Lochalsh20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Wed 2017-11-22 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us