hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Attadale railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
IV54 8YX
Advertisement

Attadale Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th September
ScotRail06:50Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Attadale06:5006:50
Strathcarron06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Strathcarron (Tue 2017-09-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Strathcarron
Achnashellach07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Achnashellach (Tue 2017-09-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Achnashellach
Achnasheen07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Achnasheen (Tue 2017-09-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Achnasheen
Achanalt07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Achanalt (Tue 2017-09-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Achanalt
Lochluichart07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Lochluichart (Tue 2017-09-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Lochluichart
Garve07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Garve (Tue 2017-09-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Garve
Dingwall08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Dingwall (Tue 2017-09-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Conon Bridge (Tue 2017-09-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Muir Of Ord (Tue 2017-09-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Beauly (Tue 2017-09-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Beauly
Inverness08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Inverness (Tue 2017-09-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail10:51InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale departures
Inverness08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Inverness
Attadale10:5110:51
Stromeferry11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Stromeferry (Tue 2017-09-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Stromeferry
Duncraig11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Duncraig (Tue 2017-09-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Duncraig
Plockton11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Plockton (Tue 2017-09-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Plockton
Duirinish11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Duirinish (Tue 2017-09-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Tue 2017-09-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:44Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Attadale12:4412:44
Strathcarron12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Strathcarron (Tue 2017-09-26 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Strathcarron
Achnashellach13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Achnashellach (Tue 2017-09-26 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Achnashellach
Achnasheen13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Achnasheen (Tue 2017-09-26 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Achnasheen
Achanalt13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Achanalt (Tue 2017-09-26 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Achanalt
Lochluichart13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Lochluichart (Tue 2017-09-26 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Lochluichart
Garve13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Garve (Tue 2017-09-26 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Garve
Dingwall14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Dingwall (Tue 2017-09-26 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Conon Bridge (Tue 2017-09-26 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Muir Of Ord (Tue 2017-09-26 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Beauly (Tue 2017-09-26 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Beauly
Inverness14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Inverness (Tue 2017-09-26 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:56InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale departures
Inverness10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Inverness
Attadale12:5612:56
Stromeferry13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Stromeferry (Tue 2017-09-26 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Stromeferry
Duncraig13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Duncraig (Tue 2017-09-26 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Duncraig
Plockton13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Plockton (Tue 2017-09-26 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Plockton
Duirinish13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Duirinish (Tue 2017-09-26 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Tue 2017-09-26 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail14:22Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Attadale14:2214:22
Strathcarron14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Strathcarron (Tue 2017-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Strathcarron
Achnashellach14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Achnashellach (Tue 2017-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Achnashellach
Achnasheen14:5815:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Achnasheen (Tue 2017-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Achnasheen
Achanalt15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Achanalt (Tue 2017-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Achanalt
Lochluichart15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Lochluichart (Tue 2017-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Lochluichart
Garve15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Garve (Tue 2017-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Garve
Dingwall15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Dingwall (Tue 2017-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Conon Bridge (Tue 2017-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Muir Of Ord (Tue 2017-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Beauly (Tue 2017-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Beauly
Inverness16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Inverness (Tue 2017-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:33InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale departures
Inverness13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Inverness
Attadale15:3315:33
Stromeferry15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Stromeferry (Tue 2017-09-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Stromeferry
Duncraig15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Duncraig (Tue 2017-09-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Duncraig
Plockton15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Plockton (Tue 2017-09-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Plockton
Duirinish16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Duirinish (Tue 2017-09-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Duirinish
Kyle Of Lochalsh16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Tue 2017-09-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th September
ScotRail06:50Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Duncraig
Stromeferry06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Stromeferry
Attadale06:5006:50
Inverness08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Inverness (Tue 2017-09-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail10:51InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale arrivals
Inverness08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Inverness
Beauly09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Dingwall
Garve09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Lochluichart
Achanalt10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achanalt
Achnasheen10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achnasheen
Achnashellach10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achnashellach
Strathcarron10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Strathcarron
Attadale10:5110:51
Kyle Of Lochalsh11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Tue 2017-09-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:44Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Duncraig
Stromeferry12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Stromeferry
Attadale12:4412:44
Inverness14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Inverness (Tue 2017-09-26 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail12:56InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale arrivals
Inverness10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Inverness
Beauly11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Dingwall
Garve11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Lochluichart
Achanalt12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achanalt
Achnasheen12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achnasheen
Achnashellach12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achnashellach
Strathcarron12:5012:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Strathcarron
Attadale12:5612:56
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Tue 2017-09-26 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail14:22Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Duirinish
Plockton13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Plockton
Duncraig14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Duncraig
Stromeferry14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Stromeferry
Attadale14:2214:22
Inverness16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Inverness (Tue 2017-09-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:33InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Attadale arrivals
Inverness13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Inverness
Beauly13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall14:0814:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Dingwall
Garve14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Lochluichart
Achanalt14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achanalt
Achnasheen14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achnasheen
Achnashellach15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Achnashellach
Strathcarron15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Attadale (Tue 2017-09-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale arrivals from Strathcarron
Attadale15:3315:33
Kyle Of Lochalsh16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Tue 2017-09-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Attadale departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us