hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Macclesfield
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WA14 3QD
Advertisement

Ashley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Northern14:49ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley departures
Chester13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Chester
Ashley14:4914:49
Hale14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Hale (Mon 2017-11-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Hale
Altrincham14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Altrincham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Mon 2017-11-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Navigation Road
Stockport15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Stockport (Mon 2017-11-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Heaton Chapel (Mon 2017-11-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Levenshulme (Mon 2017-11-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2017-11-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:53Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley departures
Manchester Piccadilly14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ashley14:5214:53
Mobberley14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mobberley (Mon 2017-11-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Mobberley
Knutsford15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Knutsford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Knutsford
Plumley15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Plumley (Mon 2017-11-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Mon 2017-11-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Northwich (Mon 2017-11-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Northwich
Greenbank15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Greenbank (Mon 2017-11-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Greenbank
Cuddington15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Mon 2017-11-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Cuddington
Delamere15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Delamere (Mon 2017-11-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Mon 2017-11-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Mouldsworth
Chester15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Chester (Mon 2017-11-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:51ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley departures
Chester14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Chester
Ashley15:5115:51
Hale15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Hale (Mon 2017-11-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Hale
Altrincham15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Altrincham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Mon 2017-11-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Navigation Road
Stockport16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Stockport (Mon 2017-11-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Heaton Chapel (Mon 2017-11-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Levenshulme (Mon 2017-11-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2017-11-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:53Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley departures
Manchester Piccadilly15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ashley15:5215:53
Mobberley15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mobberley (Mon 2017-11-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Mobberley
Knutsford16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Knutsford (Mon 2017-11-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Knutsford
Plumley16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Plumley (Mon 2017-11-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Mon 2017-11-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Northwich (Mon 2017-11-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Northwich
Greenbank16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Greenbank (Mon 2017-11-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Greenbank
Cuddington16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Mon 2017-11-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Cuddington
Delamere16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Delamere (Mon 2017-11-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Mon 2017-11-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Mouldsworth
Chester16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Chester (Mon 2017-11-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:49ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley departures
Chester15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Chester
Ashley16:4916:49
Hale16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Hale (Mon 2017-11-20 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Hale
Altrincham16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Altrincham (Mon 2017-11-20 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Navigation Road (Mon 2017-11-20 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Navigation Road
Stockport17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Stockport (Mon 2017-11-20 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Heaton Chapel (Mon 2017-11-20 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Levenshulme (Mon 2017-11-20 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly17:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2017-11-20 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:53Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley departures
Manchester Piccadilly16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ashley16:5316:53
Mobberley16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mobberley (Mon 2017-11-20 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Mobberley
Knutsford17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Knutsford (Mon 2017-11-20 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Knutsford
Plumley17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Plumley (Mon 2017-11-20 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Plumley
Lostock Gralam17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Mon 2017-11-20 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Northwich (Mon 2017-11-20 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Northwich
Greenbank17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Greenbank (Mon 2017-11-20 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Greenbank
Cuddington17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Mon 2017-11-20 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Cuddington
Delamere17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Delamere (Mon 2017-11-20 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Mouldsworth (Mon 2017-11-20 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Mouldsworth
Chester17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Chester (Mon 2017-11-20 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Northern14:49ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley arrivals
Chester13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley14:4914:49
Manchester Piccadilly15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2017-11-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:52Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport14:2614:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Altrincham
Hale14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Hale
Ashley14:5214:53
Chester15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Chester (Mon 2017-11-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:51ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley arrivals
Chester14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley15:5115:51
Manchester Piccadilly16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2017-11-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:52Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport15:2615:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Altrincham
Hale15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Hale
Ashley15:5215:53
Chester16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Chester (Mon 2017-11-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:49ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley arrivals
Chester15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Plumley
Knutsford16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Knutsford
Mobberley16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Mobberley
Ashley16:4916:49
Manchester Piccadilly17:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2017-11-20 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:53Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashley arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport16:2616:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Altrincham
Hale16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Ashley (Mon 2017-11-20 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley arrivals from Hale
Ashley16:5316:53
Chester17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Chester (Mon 2017-11-20 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us