hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B6 7LS
Advertisement

Aston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
London Midland22:052Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Aston22:0422:05
Duddeston22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street22:1222:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2017-11-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Sun 2017-11-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2017-11-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Sun 2017-11-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Sun 2017-11-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Sun 2017-11-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Sun 2017-11-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Northfield
Longbridge22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Sun 2017-11-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Sun 2017-11-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Alvechurch
Redditch22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Sun 2017-11-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:131RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Redditch21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Redditch
Aston22:1322:13
Gravelly Hill22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Erdington
Chester Road22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Chester Road (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Blake Street
Shenstone22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:202WalsallBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Walsall22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Walsall
Aston22:1922:20
Duddeston22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2017-11-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland22:241Birmingham New StreetWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Birmingham New Street22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston22:2422:24
Witton (West Midlands)22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2017-11-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Perry Barr (Sun 2017-11-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sun 2017-11-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2017-11-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2017-11-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Walsall (Sun 2017-11-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland22:352Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Aston22:3422:35
Duddeston22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street22:4222:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2017-11-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Five Ways (Sun 2017-11-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2017-11-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Sun 2017-11-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Sun 2017-11-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Kings Norton (Sun 2017-11-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Northfield (Sun 2017-11-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Northfield
Longbridge23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Sun 2017-11-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Sun 2017-11-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Sun 2017-11-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Alvechurch
Redditch23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Sun 2017-11-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:431RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston departures
Redditch21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Redditch
Aston22:4322:43
Gravelly Hill22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Erdington (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Erdington
Chester Road22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Chester Road (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Wylde Green (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Four Oaks (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
London Midland22:042Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston22:0422:05
Redditch22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Sun 2017-11-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:131RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Redditch21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:0322:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Duddeston
Aston22:1322:13
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:192WalsallBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Walsall22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston22:1922:20
Birmingham New Street22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2017-11-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland22:241Birmingham New StreetWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Birmingham New Street22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Duddeston
Aston22:2422:24
Walsall22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Walsall (Sun 2017-11-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland22:342Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston22:3422:35
Redditch23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Redditch (Sun 2017-11-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:431RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aston arrivals
Redditch21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:3322:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Sun 2017-11-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston arrivals from Duddeston
Aston22:4322:43
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Sun 2017-11-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aston departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us