hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Aspatria railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Allerdale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA7 2AR
Advertisement

Aspatria Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Northern14:31Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria departures
Barrow-In-Furness12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Aspatria14:3114:31
Wigton14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Wigton (Mon 2017-11-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Dalston (Cumbria) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Carlisle (Mon 2017-11-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:05CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria departures
Carlisle14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Carlisle
Aspatria15:0515:05
Maryport15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Mon 2017-11-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Maryport
Flimby15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Flimby (Mon 2017-11-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Flimby
Workington15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Workington (Mon 2017-11-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Workington
Harrington15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Harrington (Mon 2017-11-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Harrington
Parton15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Parton (Mon 2017-11-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Parton
Whitehaven15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Whitehaven (Mon 2017-11-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Whitehaven
Corkickle15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Mon 2017-11-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Corkickle
St Bees15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to St Bees (Mon 2017-11-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to St Bees
Sellafield16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Sellafield (Mon 2017-11-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Sellafield
Seascale16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Seascale (Mon 2017-11-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Seascale
Drigg16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Drigg (Mon 2017-11-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Mon 2017-11-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Bootle (Cumbria) (Mon 2017-11-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Silecroft (Mon 2017-11-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Silecroft
Millom16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Millom (Mon 2017-11-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Millom
Green Road16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Green Road (Mon 2017-11-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Green Road
Foxfield16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Foxfield (Mon 2017-11-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Kirkby-In-Furness (Mon 2017-11-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Askam (Mon 2017-11-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Barrow-In-Furness (Mon 2017-11-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:32LancasterCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria departures
Lancaster12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Lancaster
Aspatria15:3215:32
Wigton15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Wigton (Mon 2017-11-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Dalston (Cumbria) (Mon 2017-11-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Carlisle (Mon 2017-11-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:41CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria departures
Carlisle15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Carlisle
Aspatria15:4115:41
Maryport15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Mon 2017-11-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Maryport
Flimby15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Flimby (Mon 2017-11-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Flimby
Workington16:0216:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Workington (Mon 2017-11-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Workington
Harrington16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Harrington (Mon 2017-11-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Harrington
Parton16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Parton (Mon 2017-11-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Parton
Whitehaven16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Whitehaven (Mon 2017-11-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Whitehaven
Corkickle16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Mon 2017-11-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Corkickle
St Bees16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to St Bees (Mon 2017-11-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to St Bees
Nethertown16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Nethertown (Mon 2017-11-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Nethertown
Braystones16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Braystones (Mon 2017-11-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Braystones
Sellafield16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Sellafield (Mon 2017-11-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Sellafield
Seascale16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Seascale (Mon 2017-11-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Seascale
Drigg16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Drigg (Mon 2017-11-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Mon 2017-11-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Bootle (Cumbria) (Mon 2017-11-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Silecroft (Mon 2017-11-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Silecroft
Millom17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Millom (Mon 2017-11-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Millom
Green Road17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Green Road (Mon 2017-11-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Green Road
Foxfield17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Foxfield (Mon 2017-11-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Kirkby-In-Furness (Mon 2017-11-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Askam (Mon 2017-11-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Barrow-In-Furness (Mon 2017-11-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:55Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria departures
Barrow-In-Furness14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Aspatria16:5516:55
Wigton17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Wigton (Mon 2017-11-20 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Dalston (Cumbria) (Mon 2017-11-20 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Carlisle (Mon 2017-11-20 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:59CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria departures
Carlisle16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Carlisle
Aspatria16:5916:59
Maryport17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Maryport (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Maryport
Flimby17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Flimby (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Flimby
Workington17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Workington (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Workington
Harrington17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Harrington (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Harrington
Parton17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Parton (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Parton
Whitehaven17:3917:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Whitehaven (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Whitehaven
Corkickle17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Corkickle
St Bees17:4817:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to St Bees (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to St Bees
Nethertown17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Nethertown (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Nethertown
Braystones17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Braystones (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Braystones
Sellafield18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Sellafield (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Sellafield
Seascale18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Seascale (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Seascale
Drigg18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Drigg (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Bootle (Cumbria) (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Silecroft (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Silecroft
Millom18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Millom (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Millom
Green Road18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Green Road (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Green Road
Foxfield18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Foxfield (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Kirkby-In-Furness (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Askam (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Barrow-In-Furness (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Northern14:31Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Green Road
Millom13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Millom
Silecroft13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Drigg
Seascale13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield13:3313:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven13:5413:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Parton
Harrington14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Harrington
Workington14:1214:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Workington
Flimby14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Flimby
Maryport14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Maryport
Aspatria14:3114:31
Carlisle15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Carlisle (Mon 2017-11-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:05CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria arrivals
Carlisle14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria15:0515:05
Barrow-In-Furness17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Barrow-In-Furness (Mon 2017-11-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:32LancasterCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria arrivals
Lancaster12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Carnforth
Silverdale12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silverdale to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Silverdale
Arnside12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arnside to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Arnside
Grange-Over-Sands12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange-Over-Sands to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Grange-Over-Sands
Kents Bank12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kents Bank to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Kents Bank
Cark & Cartmel12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cark & Cartmel to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Cark & Cartmel
Ulverston13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulverston to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Ulverston
Dalton13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalton to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Dalton
Roose13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roose to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Roose
Barrow-In-Furness13:2313:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Green Road
Millom13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Millom
Silecroft14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Drigg
Seascale14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Sellafield
Braystones14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braystones to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Braystones
Nethertown14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nethertown to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Nethertown
St Bees14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven14:4814:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Parton
Harrington15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Harrington
Workington15:1015:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Workington
Flimby15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Flimby
Maryport15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Maryport
Aspatria15:3215:32
Carlisle16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Carlisle (Mon 2017-11-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:41CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria arrivals
Carlisle15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria15:4115:41
Barrow-In-Furness17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Barrow-In-Furness (Mon 2017-11-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:55Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Green Road
Millom15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Millom
Silecroft15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Drigg
Seascale15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees15:5716:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Corkickle
Whitehaven16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Whitehaven
Parton16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Parton
Harrington16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Harrington
Workington16:3216:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Workington
Flimby16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Flimby
Maryport16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Maryport
Aspatria16:5516:55
Carlisle17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Carlisle (Mon 2017-11-20 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:59CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Aspatria arrivals
Carlisle16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Aspatria (Mon 2017-11-20 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria16:5916:59
Barrow-In-Furness19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Barrow-In-Furness (Mon 2017-11-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Aspatria departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us