hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Amberley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN18 9LR
Advertisement

Amberley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
Southern20:28London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley departures
London Victoria19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from London Victoria
Amberley20:2820:28
Arundel20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Arundel (Thu 2017-09-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Arundel
Ford20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Ford (Thu 2017-09-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Ford
Barnham20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Barnham (Thu 2017-09-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bognor Regis (Thu 2017-09-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:29Southampton CtlLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley departures
Southampton Ctl19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Ctl to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Southampton Ctl
Amberley20:2920:29
Pulborough20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Pulborough (Thu 2017-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Pulborough
Billingshurst20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Billingshurst (Thu 2017-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Thu 2017-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Horsham (Thu 2017-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Horsham
Crawley21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Crawley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Crawley
Three Bridges21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Three Bridges (Thu 2017-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2017-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Gatwick Airport
Redhill21:1821:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Redhill (Thu 2017-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Redhill
East Croydon21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to East Croydon (Thu 2017-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to London Victoria (Thu 2017-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:56London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley departures
London Victoria19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from London Victoria
Amberley20:5620:56
Arundel21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Arundel (Thu 2017-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Arundel
Ford21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Ford (Thu 2017-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Ford
Barnham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Barnham (Thu 2017-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bognor Regis (Thu 2017-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:26London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley departures
London Victoria20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from London Victoria
Amberley21:2621:26
Arundel21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Arundel (Thu 2017-09-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Arundel
Ford21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Ford (Thu 2017-09-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Ford
Barnham21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Barnham (Thu 2017-09-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bognor Regis (Thu 2017-09-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:29Southampton CtlLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley departures
Southampton Ctl20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Ctl to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Southampton Ctl
Amberley21:2921:29
Pulborough21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Pulborough (Thu 2017-09-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Pulborough
Billingshurst21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Billingshurst (Thu 2017-09-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Christs Hospital (Thu 2017-09-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Horsham (Thu 2017-09-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Horsham
Crawley22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Crawley (Thu 2017-09-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Crawley
Three Bridges22:0522:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Three Bridges (Thu 2017-09-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2017-09-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to East Croydon (Thu 2017-09-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Clapham Junction (Thu 2017-09-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to London Victoria (Thu 2017-09-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:56London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley departures
London Victoria20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from London Victoria
Amberley21:5621:56
Arundel22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Arundel (Thu 2017-09-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Arundel
Ford22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Ford (Thu 2017-09-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Ford
Barnham22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Barnham (Thu 2017-09-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bognor Regis (Thu 2017-09-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st September
Southern20:28London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley arrivals
London Victoria19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Redhill
Horley19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Crawley
Horsham19:5920:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley20:2820:28
Bognor Regis20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bognor Regis (Thu 2017-09-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:29Southampton CtlLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley arrivals
Southampton Ctl19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Ctl to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Southampton Ctl
Swanwick19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Fareham
Portchester19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Portchester
Cosham19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Cosham
Havant19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Havant
Emsworth19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Chichester
Barnham20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Barnham
Ford20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Ford
Arundel20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Arundel
Amberley20:2920:29
London Victoria21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to London Victoria (Thu 2017-09-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:56London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley arrivals
London Victoria19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Redhill
Horley20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Crawley
Horsham20:2620:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley20:5620:56
Bognor Regis21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bognor Regis (Thu 2017-09-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:26London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley arrivals
London Victoria20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Redhill
Horley20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Crawley
Horsham20:5621:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley21:2621:26
Bognor Regis21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bognor Regis (Thu 2017-09-21 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:29Southampton CtlLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley arrivals
Southampton Ctl20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Ctl to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Southampton Ctl
Swanwick20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Fareham
Portchester20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Portchester
Cosham20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Cosham
Havant20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Havant
Emsworth20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester21:0521:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Chichester
Barnham21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Barnham
Ford21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Ford
Arundel21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Arundel
Amberley21:2921:29
London Victoria22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to London Victoria (Thu 2017-09-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:56London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Amberley arrivals
London Victoria20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Redhill
Horley21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Crawley
Horsham21:2621:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Amberley (Thu 2017-09-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley21:5621:56
Bognor Regis22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bognor Regis (Thu 2017-09-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Amberley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us