hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Alvechurch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B48 7SE
Advertisement

Alvechurch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
London Midland09:542Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Lichfield City08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield City
Alvechurch09:5409:54
Redditch10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:001RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:0010:00
Barnt Green10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Mon 2017-11-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Mon 2017-11-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Mon 2017-11-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Mon 2017-11-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2017-11-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Mon 2017-11-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:3210:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2017-11-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Sutton Coldfield10:4910:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2017-11-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Mon 2017-11-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Butlers Lane (Mon 2017-11-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Mon 2017-11-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Mon 2017-11-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:142Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Four Oaks09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Alvechurch10:1410:14
Redditch10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:171RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:1710:17
Barnt Green10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge10:2710:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:5210:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Butlers Lane (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Blake Street
Shenstone11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Shenstone (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:342Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Alvechurch10:3410:34
Redditch10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:371RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:3710:37
Barnt Green10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Mon 2017-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge10:4710:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Mon 2017-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Mon 2017-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Mon 2017-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2017-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Mon 2017-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:1211:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2017-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Mon 2017-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Duddeston
Aston11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Mon 2017-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Mon 2017-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Mon 2017-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2017-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Mon 2017-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
London Midland09:542Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Lichfield City08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Birmingham New Street09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge09:4309:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:5409:54
Redditch10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:001RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:0010:00
Lichfield City11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Mon 2017-11-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:142Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Four Oaks09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge10:0310:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:1410:14
Redditch10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:171RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:1710:17
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:342Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge10:2310:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:3410:34
Redditch10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:371RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:3710:37
Four Oaks11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Mon 2017-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us