hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Alvechurch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B48 7SE
Advertisement

Alvechurch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
London Midland13:542Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Lichfield City12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield City
Alvechurch13:5413:54
Redditch14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:001RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:0014:00
Barnt Green14:0514:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Mon 2017-11-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Mon 2017-11-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Mon 2017-11-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Mon 2017-11-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Mon 2017-11-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:3214:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2017-11-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Sutton Coldfield14:4914:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2017-11-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Mon 2017-11-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Butlers Lane (Mon 2017-11-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Mon 2017-11-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Mon 2017-11-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:142Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Four Oaks13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Alvechurch14:1414:14
Redditch14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Mon 2017-11-20 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:171RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:1714:17
Barnt Green14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Mon 2017-11-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge14:2714:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Mon 2017-11-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Mon 2017-11-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Mon 2017-11-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Mon 2017-11-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:5214:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2017-11-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Mon 2017-11-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Mon 2017-11-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Mon 2017-11-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2017-11-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Mon 2017-11-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Butlers Lane (Mon 2017-11-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Blake Street (Mon 2017-11-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Blake Street
Shenstone15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Shenstone (Mon 2017-11-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Mon 2017-11-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield City
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Mon 2017-11-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:342Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Alvechurch14:3414:34
Redditch14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Mon 2017-11-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:371RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch departures
Redditch14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:3714:37
Barnt Green14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge14:4714:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Longbridge
Northfield14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Northfield (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Northfield
Kings Norton14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Kings Norton (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Kings Norton
Bournville14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Bournville
Selly Oak15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Five Ways (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:1215:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Duddeston
Aston15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Aston (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Erdington (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Wylde Green (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
London Midland13:542Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Lichfield City12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:5813:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Birmingham New Street13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge13:4313:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch13:5413:54
Redditch14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:001RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:0014:00
Lichfield City15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Mon 2017-11-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:142Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Four Oaks13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Aston
Duddeston13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge14:0314:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch14:1414:14
Redditch14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Mon 2017-11-20 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:171RedditchLchfldtrt Hi LvlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:1714:17
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl (Mon 2017-11-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:342Lchfldtrt Hi LvlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lchfldtrt Hi Lvl
Lichfield City13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street13:5914:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge14:2314:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Barnt Green
Alvechurch14:3414:34
Redditch14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Redditch (Mon 2017-11-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:371RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alvechurch arrivals
Redditch14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Alvechurch (Mon 2017-11-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:3714:37
Four Oaks15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Four Oaks (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alvechurch departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us