hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashford (Surrey) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW15 2QN
Advertisement

Ashford (Surrey) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
South West Trains14:03London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)14:0314:03
Staines14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Mon 2017-11-20 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Mon 2017-11-20 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Mon 2017-11-20 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Mon 2017-11-20 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2017-11-20 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:06WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Weybridge13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Ashford (Surrey)14:0614:06
Feltham14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Mon 2017-11-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Mon 2017-11-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Mon 2017-11-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Mon 2017-11-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Mon 2017-11-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Mon 2017-11-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-11-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Mon 2017-11-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:10London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)14:1014:10
Staines14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Mon 2017-11-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Egham14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Egham
Virginia Water14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Virginia Water (Mon 2017-11-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chertsey (Mon 2017-11-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chertsey
Addlestone14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Addlestone (Mon 2017-11-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Addlestone
Weybridge14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Mon 2017-11-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:11Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Ashford (Surrey)14:1114:11
Feltham14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Whitton (London)14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Whitton (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Twickenham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Richmond (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Richmond (London)
Putney14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Mon 2017-11-20 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Clapham Junction14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Mon 2017-11-20 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:33London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
London Waterloo13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ashford (Surrey)14:3314:33
Staines14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Staines (Mon 2017-11-20 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Staines
Wraysbury14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wraysbury (Mon 2017-11-20 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Sunnymeads (Mon 2017-11-20 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Datchet (Mon 2017-11-20 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2017-11-20 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:36WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) departures
Weybridge14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Ashford (Surrey)14:3614:36
Feltham14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Feltham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Feltham
Hounslow14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Mon 2017-11-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Hounslow
Isleworth14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Isleworth (Mon 2017-11-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Mon 2017-11-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Syon Lane
Brentford14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Brentford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Chiswick (Mon 2017-11-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2017-11-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Mon 2017-11-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Barnes
Putney15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Mon 2017-11-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2017-11-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Vauxhall (Mon 2017-11-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
South West Trains14:03London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)14:0314:03
Windsor & Eton Riverside14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2017-11-20 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:06WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Weybridge13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water13:4513:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)14:0614:06
London Waterloo14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:10London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Barnes13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)14:1014:10
Weybridge14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Weybridge (Mon 2017-11-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:11Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)14:1114:11
London Waterloo14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:33London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
London Waterloo13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)14:3314:33
Windsor & Eton Riverside14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Mon 2017-11-20 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:36WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford (Surrey) arrivals
Weybridge14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water14:1514:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Egham
Staines14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)14:3614:36
London Waterloo15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford (Surrey) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us