hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ashford International railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ashford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN23 1EZ
Advertisement

Ashford International Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st October
Southeastern09:525London St PancrsMargateCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern10:025London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International departures
London Charing Cross08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from London Charing Cross
Ashford International10:0010:02
Westenhanger10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Westenhanger (Sat 2017-10-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Westenhanger
Sandling10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sandling (Sat 2017-10-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Sandling
Folkestone West10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Folkestone West (Sat 2017-10-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Folkestone Central (Sat 2017-10-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Sat 2017-10-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:022RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International departures
Ramsgate09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Ramsgate
Ashford International09:5610:02
Pluckley10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Pluckley
Headcorn10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Headcorn (Sat 2017-10-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Staplehurst (Sat 2017-10-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Staplehurst
Marden10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Marden (Sat 2017-10-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Marden
Paddock Wood10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Paddock Wood (Sat 2017-10-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Tonbridge (Sat 2017-10-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sevenoaks (Sat 2017-10-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Bridge (Sat 2017-10-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Waterloo East (Sat 2017-10-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Charing Cross (Sat 2017-10-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:056London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International departures
London Victoria08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from London Victoria
Ashford International09:5110:05
Wye10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Wye (Sat 2017-10-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Wye
Chilham10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Chilham (Sat 2017-10-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Chilham
Chartham10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Chartham (Sat 2017-10-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Chartham
Canterbury West10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Canterbury West (Sat 2017-10-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:101Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International departures
Ashford International10:10
Bearsted10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Sat 2017-10-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Maidstone East (Sat 2017-10-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Maidstone East
Barming10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Sat 2017-10-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Barming
East Malling10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Sat 2017-10-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to East Malling
West Malling10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to West Malling (Sat 2017-10-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2017-10-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Kemsing (Sat 2017-10-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Kemsing
Otford11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Otford (Sat 2017-10-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Otford
Swanley11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Swanley (Sat 2017-10-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Mary Cray (Sat 2017-10-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bromley South (Sat 2017-10-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Bromley South
London Victoria11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Victoria (Sat 2017-10-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:156London St PancrsLondon St PancrsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International departures
London St Pancrs09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from London St Pancrs
Ashford International10:1110:15
Folkestone West10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Folkestone West (Sat 2017-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Folkestone Central (Sat 2017-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Sat 2017-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Dover Priory
Martin Mill10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Martin Mill (Sat 2017-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Martin Mill
Walmer10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Walmer (Sat 2017-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Walmer
Deal10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Deal (Sat 2017-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Deal
Sandwich11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sandwich (Sat 2017-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate11:1811:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Ramsgate (Sat 2017-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Ramsgate
Broadstairs11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Broadstairs (Sat 2017-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Broadstairs
Margate11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Margate (Sat 2017-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Margate
Birchington-On-Sea11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Birchington-On-Sea (Sat 2017-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Birchington-On-Sea
Herne Bay11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Herne Bay (Sat 2017-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Herne Bay
Whitstable11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Whitstable (Sat 2017-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Whitstable
Faversham11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Faversham (Sat 2017-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sittingbourne (Sat 2017-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2017-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2017-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Chatham (Sat 2017-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Chatham
Rochester12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Rochester (Sat 2017-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Rochester
Strood (Kent)12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Strood (Kent) (Sat 2017-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Strood (Kent)
Gravesend12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Gravesend (Sat 2017-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Gravesend
Ebbsfleet International12:4612:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Ebbsfleet International (Sat 2017-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Ebbsfleet International
Stratford International12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Stratford International (Sat 2017-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Stratford International
London St Pancrs13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London St Pancrs (Sat 2017-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to London St Pancrs
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st October
Southeastern09:475London St PancrsMargateCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern09:516London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International arrivals
London Victoria08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Swanley
Otford08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International09:5110:05
Canterbury West10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Canterbury West (Sat 2017-10-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:562RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International arrivals
Ramsgate09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Minster
Sturry09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Canterbury West
Wye09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Wye
Ashford International09:5610:02
London Charing Cross11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Charing Cross (Sat 2017-10-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:005London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International arrivals
London Charing Cross08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International10:0010:02
Dover Priory10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Sat 2017-10-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:116London St PancrsLondon St PancrsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International arrivals
London St Pancrs09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from London St Pancrs
Stratford International09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford International to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Stratford International
Ebbsfleet International09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbsfleet International to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Ebbsfleet International
Ashford International10:1110:15
London St Pancrs13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London St Pancrs (Sat 2017-10-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to London St Pancrs
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern10:155London St PancrsLondon St PancrsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ashford International arrivals
London St Pancrs07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancrs to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from London St Pancrs
Stratford International07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford International to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Stratford International
Ebbsfleet International07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbsfleet International to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Ebbsfleet International
Gravesend07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Gravesend
Strood (Kent)07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Rochester08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Rochester
Chatham08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Faversham
Whitstable08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitstable to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Whitstable
Herne Bay08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Bay to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Herne Bay
Birchington-On-Sea08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchington-On-Sea to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Birchington-On-Sea
Margate08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Margate to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Margate
Broadstairs09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadstairs to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Broadstairs
Ramsgate09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Sandwich
Deal09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Deal
Walmer09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory09:4709:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Ashford International (Sat 2017-10-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International arrivals from Folkestone West
Ashford International10:1510:16
London St Pancrs10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London St Pancrs (Sat 2017-10-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ashford International departures to London St Pancrs
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-10-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T189Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T194Rail Map
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T196Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Maidstone East and Ashford International
Timetable T207Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us