hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Adisham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Canterbury
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT3 3JE
Advertisement

Adisham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Southeastern14:38Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
Dover Priory14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Dover Priory
Adisham14:3814:38
Bekesbourne14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Canterbury East (Mon 2017-11-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Canterbury East
Selling14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Mon 2017-11-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Selling
Faversham15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Faversham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Faversham
Teynham15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Teynham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Sittingbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Newington (Mon 2017-11-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Chatham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Chatham
Rochester15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Rochester (Mon 2017-11-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Rochester
Meopham15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Meopham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Meopham
Longfield15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Longfield (Mon 2017-11-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Longfield
Bromley South16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bromley South (Mon 2017-11-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Mon 2017-11-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:47London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
London Victoria13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from London Victoria
Adisham14:4714:47
Aylesham14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Aylesham
Snowdown14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Snowdown (Mon 2017-11-20 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Mon 2017-11-20 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Mon 2017-11-20 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Mon 2017-11-20 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:38Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
Dover Priory15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Dover Priory
Adisham15:3815:38
Bekesbourne15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Canterbury East (Mon 2017-11-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Canterbury East
Selling15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Mon 2017-11-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Selling
Faversham16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Faversham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Faversham
Teynham16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Teynham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Sittingbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Newington (Mon 2017-11-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2017-11-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2017-11-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Chatham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Chatham
Rochester16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Rochester (Mon 2017-11-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Rochester
Meopham16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Meopham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Meopham
Longfield16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Longfield (Mon 2017-11-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Longfield
Bromley South17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bromley South (Mon 2017-11-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Mon 2017-11-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:47London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
London Victoria14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from London Victoria
Adisham15:4715:47
Aylesham15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Aylesham
Snowdown15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Snowdown (Mon 2017-11-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Mon 2017-11-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Mon 2017-11-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Mon 2017-11-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:07Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
Dover Priory15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Dover Priory
Adisham16:0716:07
Canterbury East16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Canterbury East (Mon 2017-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Canterbury East
Selling16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Selling (Mon 2017-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Selling
Faversham16:2916:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Faversham (Mon 2017-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Faversham
Teynham16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Teynham (Mon 2017-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Sittingbourne (Mon 2017-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Sittingbourne
Newington16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Newington (Mon 2017-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2017-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2017-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Chatham (Mon 2017-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Chatham
Rochester17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Rochester (Mon 2017-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Rochester
Meopham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Meopham (Mon 2017-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Meopham
Longfield17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Longfield (Mon 2017-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Longfield
Bromley South17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bromley South (Mon 2017-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Mon 2017-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:20FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham departures
Faversham15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Faversham
Adisham16:2016:20
Aylesham16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Aylesham (Mon 2017-11-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Aylesham
Snowdown16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Snowdown (Mon 2017-11-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Shepherds Well (Mon 2017-11-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Kearsney (Mon 2017-11-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Mon 2017-11-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
Southeastern14:38Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
Dover Priory14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham14:3814:38
London Victoria16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Mon 2017-11-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:47London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
London Victoria13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Faversham
Selling14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham14:4714:47
Dover Priory15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Mon 2017-11-20 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:38Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
Dover Priory15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham15:3815:38
London Victoria17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Mon 2017-11-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:47London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
London Victoria14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Longfield
Meopham14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Meopham
Rochester14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Rochester
Chatham14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Teynham
Faversham15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Faversham
Selling15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham15:4715:47
Dover Priory16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Mon 2017-11-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:07Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
Dover Priory15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Shepherds Well
Aylesham16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham16:0716:07
London Victoria17:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to London Victoria (Mon 2017-11-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:20FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Adisham arrivals
Faversham15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Faversham
Selling16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Mon 2017-11-20 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham16:2016:20
Dover Priory16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Mon 2017-11-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Adisham departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T212Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us