hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ascot railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Windsor And Maidenhead
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SL5 9DW
Advertisement

Ascot Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
South West Trains11:071ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Reading10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading
Ascot11:0611:07
Sunningdale11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Virginia Water
Egham11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Egham
Staines11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Staines
Feltham11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Feltham
Twickenham11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Twickenham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Richmond (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:132London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
London Waterloo10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Ascot11:1211:13
Martins Heron11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Martins Heron (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bracknell
Wokingham11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wokingham
Winnersh11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley11:3511:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Earley
Reading11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:233AscotGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Ascot11:23
Bagshot11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bagshot
Camberley11:3511:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Wed 2017-11-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Camberley
Frimley11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Frimley (Wed 2017-11-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Frimley
Ash Vale11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Ash Vale (Wed 2017-11-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot11:5412:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Aldershot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Aldershot
Ash12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Ash (Wed 2017-11-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Ash
Wanborough12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wanborough (Wed 2017-11-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wanborough
Guildford12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:371ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Reading11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading
Ascot11:3611:37
Sunningdale11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Wed 2017-11-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Wed 2017-11-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Virginia Water
Egham11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Egham
Staines11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Wed 2017-11-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Staines
Feltham12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Feltham
Twickenham12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Twickenham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Richmond (London) (Wed 2017-11-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Clapham Junction (Wed 2017-11-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:432London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
London Waterloo10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Ascot11:4211:43
Martins Heron11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Martins Heron (Wed 2017-11-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Wed 2017-11-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bracknell
Wokingham11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Wed 2017-11-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wokingham
Winnersh12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Wed 2017-11-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2017-11-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley12:0512:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Wed 2017-11-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Earley
Reading12:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading (Wed 2017-11-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:533AscotGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Ascot11:53
Bagshot11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bagshot
Camberley12:0512:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Wed 2017-11-22 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Camberley
Frimley12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Frimley (Wed 2017-11-22 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Frimley
Ash Vale12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Ash Vale (Wed 2017-11-22 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot12:2412:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Aldershot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Aldershot
Ash12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Ash (Wed 2017-11-22 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Ash
Wanborough12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wanborough (Wed 2017-11-22 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wanborough
Guildford12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Guildford (Wed 2017-11-22 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd November
South West Trains11:122London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
London Waterloo10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Feltham
Staines10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Staines
Egham10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot11:1211:13
Reading11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading (Wed 2017-11-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:303GuildfordAscotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Guildford10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wanborough
Ash10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Ash
Aldershot10:4711:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Frimley
Camberley11:1411:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bagshot
Ascot11:30
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:361ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Reading11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading
Earley11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot11:3611:37
London Waterloo12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:422London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
London Waterloo10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Feltham
Staines11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Staines
Egham11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot11:4211:43
Reading12:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading (Wed 2017-11-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:003GuildfordAscotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Guildford11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wanborough
Ash11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Ash
Aldershot11:1711:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Frimley
Camberley11:4411:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bagshot
Ascot12:00
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:061ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Reading11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading
Earley11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Ascot (Wed 2017-11-22 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot12:0612:07
London Waterloo13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Wed 2017-11-22 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us