hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ascot railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Windsor And Maidenhead
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SL5 9DW
Advertisement

Ascot Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
South West Trains14:071ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Reading13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading
Ascot14:0614:07
Sunningdale14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Mon 2017-11-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Mon 2017-11-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Virginia Water
Egham14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Egham
Staines14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Mon 2017-11-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Staines
Feltham14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Feltham
Twickenham14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Twickenham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Richmond (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:132London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Ascot14:1214:13
Martins Heron14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Martins Heron (Mon 2017-11-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bracknell
Wokingham14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wokingham
Winnersh14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley14:3514:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Mon 2017-11-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Earley
Reading14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading (Mon 2017-11-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:233AscotGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Ascot14:23
Bagshot14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Mon 2017-11-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bagshot
Camberley14:3514:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Mon 2017-11-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Camberley
Frimley14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Frimley (Mon 2017-11-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Frimley
Ash Vale14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Ash Vale (Mon 2017-11-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot14:5415:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Aldershot (Mon 2017-11-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Aldershot
Ash15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Ash (Mon 2017-11-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Ash
Wanborough15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wanborough (Mon 2017-11-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wanborough
Guildford15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Guildford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:371ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Reading14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading
Ascot14:3614:37
Sunningdale14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Sunningdale (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Virginia Water (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Virginia Water
Egham14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Egham
Staines14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Staines (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Staines
Feltham15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Feltham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Feltham
Twickenham15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Twickenham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Richmond (London) (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:432London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
London Waterloo13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Ascot14:4214:43
Martins Heron14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Martins Heron (Mon 2017-11-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bracknell (Mon 2017-11-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bracknell
Wokingham14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wokingham (Mon 2017-11-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wokingham
Winnersh15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh (Mon 2017-11-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2017-11-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley15:0515:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Mon 2017-11-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Earley
Reading15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading (Mon 2017-11-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:533AscotGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot departures
Ascot14:53
Bagshot14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Bagshot (Mon 2017-11-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Bagshot
Camberley15:0515:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Mon 2017-11-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Camberley
Frimley15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Frimley (Mon 2017-11-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Frimley
Ash Vale15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Ash Vale (Mon 2017-11-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot15:2415:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Aldershot (Mon 2017-11-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Aldershot
Ash15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Ash (Mon 2017-11-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Ash
Wanborough15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Wanborough (Mon 2017-11-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Wanborough
Guildford15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Guildford (Mon 2017-11-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th November
South West Trains14:003GuildfordAscotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Guildford13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wanborough
Ash13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Ash
Aldershot13:1713:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Frimley
Camberley13:4413:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bagshot
Ascot14:00
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:061ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Reading13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading
Earley13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot14:0614:07
London Waterloo15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:122London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Feltham
Staines13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Staines
Egham13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot14:1214:13
Reading14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading (Mon 2017-11-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:303GuildfordAscotCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Guildford13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wanborough
Ash13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Ash
Aldershot13:4714:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Frimley
Camberley14:1414:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bagshot
Ascot14:30
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:361ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
Reading14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Reading
Earley14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot14:3614:37
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:422London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot arrivals
London Waterloo13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Feltham
Staines14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Staines
Egham14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Mon 2017-11-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot14:4214:43
Reading15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Reading (Mon 2017-11-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us