hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ascot railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Windsor And Maidenhead
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SL5 9DW
Advertisement

Ascot Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
South West Trains17:551ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot (Berks) departures
Reading17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Reading
Ascot (Berks)17:5017:55
Sunningdale17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Sunningdale (Mon 2017-09-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Virginia Water (Mon 2017-09-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Virginia Water
Egham18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Egham (Mon 2017-09-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Egham
Staines18:1218:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Staines (Mon 2017-09-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Staines
Feltham18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Feltham (Mon 2017-09-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Feltham
Hounslow18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Hounslow (Mon 2017-09-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Hounslow
Brentford18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Brentford (Mon 2017-09-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Brentford
Putney18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Putney (Mon 2017-09-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Putney
Clapham Junction18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:012London WaterlooFarnhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot (Berks) departures
London Waterloo17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ascot (Berks)18:0018:01
Bagshot18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Bagshot (Mon 2017-09-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Bagshot
Camberley18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Camberley (Mon 2017-09-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Camberley
Frimley18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Frimley (Mon 2017-09-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Frimley
Ash Vale18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Ash Vale (Mon 2017-09-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot18:2918:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Aldershot (Mon 2017-09-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Aldershot
Farnham18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Farnham (Mon 2017-09-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Farnham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:101ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot (Berks) departures
Reading17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Reading
Ascot (Berks)18:0918:10
Sunningdale18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Sunningdale (Mon 2017-09-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Sunningdale
Longcross18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Longcross (Mon 2017-09-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Longcross
Virginia Water18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Virginia Water (Mon 2017-09-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Virginia Water
Egham18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Egham (Mon 2017-09-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Egham
Staines18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Staines (Mon 2017-09-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Staines
Feltham18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Feltham (Mon 2017-09-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Feltham
Twickenham18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Twickenham (Mon 2017-09-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Twickenham
Richmond London18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Richmond London (Mon 2017-09-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Richmond London
Clapham Junction18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:132London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot (Berks) departures
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from London Waterloo
Ascot (Berks)18:1218:13
Martins Heron18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Martins Heron (Mon 2017-09-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Bracknell (Mon 2017-09-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Bracknell
Wokingham18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Wokingham (Mon 2017-09-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Wokingham
Winnersh18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Winnersh (Mon 2017-09-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Trangle18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Winnersh Trangle (Mon 2017-09-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Winnersh Trangle
Earley18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Earley (Mon 2017-09-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Earley
Reading18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:233Ascot (Berks)GuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot (Berks) departures
Ascot (Berks)18:23
Bagshot18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Bagshot (Mon 2017-09-25 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Bagshot
Camberley18:3518:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Camberley (Mon 2017-09-25 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Camberley
Frimley18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Frimley (Mon 2017-09-25 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Frimley
Ash Vale18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Ash Vale (Mon 2017-09-25 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot18:5419:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Aldershot (Mon 2017-09-25 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Aldershot
Ash19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Ash (Mon 2017-09-25 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Ash
Wanborough19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Wanborough (Mon 2017-09-25 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Wanborough
Guildford19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Guildford (Mon 2017-09-25 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:251ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot (Berks) departures
Reading17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Reading
Ascot (Berks)18:2018:25
Sunningdale18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Sunningdale (Mon 2017-09-25 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Virginia Water (Mon 2017-09-25 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Virginia Water
Egham18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Egham (Mon 2017-09-25 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Egham
Staines18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Staines (Mon 2017-09-25 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Staines
Feltham18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Feltham (Mon 2017-09-25 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Feltham
Hounslow18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Hounslow (Mon 2017-09-25 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Hounslow
Brentford19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Brentford (Mon 2017-09-25 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Brentford
Putney19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Putney (Mon 2017-09-25 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Putney
Clapham Junction19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2017-09-25 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th September
South West Trains18:003GuildfordAscot (Berks)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot (Berks) arrivals
Guildford17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Wanborough
Ash17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Ash
Aldershot17:1717:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Frimley
Camberley17:4417:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Camberley
Bagshot17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Bagshot
Ascot (Berks)18:00
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:002London WaterlooFarnhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot (Berks) arrivals
London Waterloo17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond London17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond London to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Richmond London
Twickenham17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Staines
Egham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot (Berks)18:0018:01
Farnham18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Farnham (Mon 2017-09-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Farnham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:091ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot (Berks) arrivals
Reading17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Reading
Earley17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Trangle17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Winnersh Trangle
Winnersh17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot (Berks)18:0918:10
London Waterloo19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:122London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot (Berks) arrivals
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond London17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond London to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Richmond London
Twickenham17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Feltham
Staines17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Staines
Egham17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot (Berks)18:1218:13
Reading18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:201ReadingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot (Berks) arrivals
Reading17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Reading
Earley17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Trangle18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Trangle to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Winnersh Trangle
Winnersh18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot (Berks)18:2018:25
London Waterloo19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to London Waterloo (Mon 2017-09-25 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:292London WaterlooReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ascot (Berks) arrivals
London Waterloo17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond London17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond London to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Richmond London
Twickenham17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Staines
Egham18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Ascot (Berks) (Mon 2017-09-25 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot (Berks)18:2918:30
Reading18:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot (Berks) to Reading (Mon 2017-09-25 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ascot (Berks) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-09-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T149Rail Map
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us