hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Alexandra Palace railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N22 7SS
Advertisement

Alexandra Palace Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Great Northern21:543MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace21:5421:54
New Southgate21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Sun 2017-11-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2017-11-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Sun 2017-11-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hadley Wood (Sun 2017-11-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Potters Bar (Sun 2017-11-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Sun 2017-11-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Sun 2017-11-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2017-11-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2017-11-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:012Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Welwyn Garden City21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Alexandra Palace22:0122:01
Hornsey22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Sun 2017-11-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Sun 2017-11-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Sun 2017-11-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2017-11-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Sun 2017-11-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Sun 2017-11-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Sun 2017-11-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:161Alexandra PalaceMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Alexandra Palace22:16
Hornsey22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Sun 2017-11-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Sun 2017-11-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Sun 2017-11-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2017-11-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Sun 2017-11-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Sun 2017-11-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Sun 2017-11-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:16Alexandra PalaceStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Alexandra Palace22:16
Bowes Park22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bowes Park (Sun 2017-11-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Palmers Green (Sun 2017-11-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Winchmore Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Grange Park (Sun 2017-11-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Enfield Chase (Sun 2017-11-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Gordon Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Crews Hill (Sun 2017-11-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Sun 2017-11-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Cuffley
Bayford23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Bayford (Sun 2017-11-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Bayford
Hertford North23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hertford North (Sun 2017-11-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2017-11-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage00:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Stevenage (Sun 2017-11-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Stevenage
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Northern22:243MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Moorgate22:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Alexandra Palace22:2422:24
New Southgate22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Southgate (Sun 2017-11-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2017-11-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to New Barnet (Sun 2017-11-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hadley Wood (Sun 2017-11-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Potters Bar (Sun 2017-11-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Sun 2017-11-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welham Green (Sun 2017-11-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2017-11-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2017-11-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:312Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace departures
Welwyn Garden City22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Alexandra Palace22:3122:31
Hornsey22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Sun 2017-11-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Hornsey
Harringay22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Harringay (Sun 2017-11-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Finsbury Park (Sun 2017-11-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Sun 2017-11-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2017-11-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Essex Road (Sun 2017-11-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Essex Road
Old Street22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Old Street (Sun 2017-11-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Old Street
Moorgate22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Sun 2017-11-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th November
Great Northern21:543MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace21:5421:54
Welwyn Garden City22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2017-11-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:012Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Welwyn Garden City21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace22:0122:01
Moorgate22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Sun 2017-11-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:09StevenageAlexandra PalaceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Stevenage20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace22:09
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Great Northern22:094MoorgateAlexandra PalaceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate21:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace22:09
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:243MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Moorgate22:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace22:2422:24
Welwyn Garden City22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2017-11-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:312Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Alexandra Palace arrivals
Welwyn Garden City22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2017-11-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace22:3122:31
Moorgate22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Moorgate (Sun 2017-11-19 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Alexandra Palace departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2017-11-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us